Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

 

Category: Cadets   

 Round 1
 th 01-07-2004  Sergej Marchenko  - Pavel Truhlar  1-1
 Michael Sarach  - Stanislav Yakhnis  0-2
 Marius Sidla  - Igors Cvetkocs  1-1
 Navris Brantevics  - Martin Opletal (1946) 2-0
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Artem Ivanov (2166) 0-2
 Kirill Chulkov  - Daniele Viselli  2-0
 Toomas Tammer  - Joost Verplak (2109) 0-2
 Konstantin Selli  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 1-1
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Pim Meurs (2059) 0-2
 Julien Clement  - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Michal Szczybylo  2-0
 Arthur Hanssens  - Thibault Colombani  2-0
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Stepan Danilov  0-2
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - German Struchkov  0-2
 Anti Ingel  - Szabolcs Huzian  2-0
 Kristof Csecs  - Matthias Glorieux  0-2
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 0-2
 Round 2
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Sergej Marchenko  0-2
 Pavel Truhlar  - Marius Sidla  1-1
 Pim Meurs (2059) - Stanislav Yakhnis  1-1
 Michael Sarach  - Nikita Zaitchev  0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Navris Brantevics  0-2
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Julien Clement  0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 1-1
 Michal Szczybylo  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  0-2
 Stepan Danilov  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Daniele Viselli  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Anti Ingel  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Toomas Tammer  0-2
 Arthur Hanssens  - Matthias Glorieux  2-0
 Thibault Colombani  - Kristof Csecs  2-0
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Konstantin Selli  1-1
 German Struchkov  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Tamas Toth  2-0
 Round 3
 Michael Sarach  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Navris Brantevics  - Kirill Chulkov  1-1
 Pavel Truhlar  - Toomas Tammer  1-1
 Konstantin Selli  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Sergej Marchenko  1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Pim Meurs (2059) 1-1
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Arthur Hanssens  0-2
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Stepan Danilov  0-2
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Thibault Colombani  2-0
 German Struchkov  - Julien Clement  2-0
 Anti Ingel  - Artem Ivanov (2166) 0-2
 Matthias Glorieux  - Nikita Zaitchev  0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Marius Sidla  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Joost Verplak (2109) 1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Szabolcs Huzian  0-2
 Round 4
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Michael Sarach  2-0
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  2-0
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Sergej Marchenko  2-0
 Toomas Tammer  - Konstantin Selli  0-2
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Michal Szczybylo  - Julien Clement  1-1
 Thibault Colombani  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Arthur Hanssens  - Navris Brantevics  1-1
 Stepan Danilov  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 2-0
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - German Struchkov  2-0
 Marius Sidla  - Anti Ingel  2-0
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Matthias Glorieux  0-2
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Pim Meurs (2059) 0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Pavel Truhlar  2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Tamas Toth  0-2
 Round 5
 Kirill Chulkov  - Joost Verplak (2109) 1-1
 Konstantin Selli  - Stanislav Yakhnis  0-2
 Sergej Marchenko  - Nikita Zaitchev  2-0
 Julien Clement  - Pavel Truhlar  2-0
 Daniele Viselli  - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 2-0
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Thibault Colombani  2-0
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - Arthur Hanssens  2-0
 Pim Meurs (2059) - Stepan Danilov  1-1
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Raitis Ozols (1838) 0-2
 German Struchkov  - Marius Sidla  2-0
 Anti Ingel  - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Szabolcs Huzian  2-0
 Matthias Glorieux  - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Michael Sarach  1-1
 Toomas Tammer  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  1-1
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Navris Brantevics  1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Martin Opletal (1946) 0-2
 Round 6
 Pavel Truhlar  - Igors Cvetkocs  1-1
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Navris Brantevics  1-1
 Kirill Chulkov  - Artem Ivanov (2166) 1-1
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Toomas Tammer  2-0
 Daniele Viselli  - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Julien Clement  2-0
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Marius Sidla  2-0
 Konstantin Selli  - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Thibault Colombani  - Michael Sarach  2-0
 Arthur Hanssens  - Joost Verplak (2109) 1-1
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 2-0
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Raitis Ozols (1838) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2059) - German Struchkov  0-2
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Kristof Csecs  2-0
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Matthias Glorieux  2-0
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Sergej Marchenko  0-2
 Stepan Danilov  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1
 Anti Ingel  - Tamas Toth  2-0
 Round 7
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - Sergej Marchenko  2-0
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Nikita Zaitchev  1-1
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Joost Verplak (2109) 0-2
 Julien Clement  - Marius Sidla  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 1-1
 Michal Szczybylo  - Pim Meurs (2059) 1-1
 Pavel Truhlar  - Thibault Colombani  1-1
 Stepan Danilov  - Stanislav Yakhnis  2-0
 Navris Brantevics  - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 2-0
 German Struchkov  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Konstantin Selli  - Anti Ingel  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Igors Cvetkocs  0-2
 Toomas Tammer  - Matthias Glorieux  1-1
 Kristof Csecs  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Daniele Viselli  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 2-0
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Arthur Hanssens  2-0
 Tamas Toth  - Michael Sarach  0-2
 Round 8
 Marius Sidla  - Martin Opletal (1946) 1-1
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Artem Ivanov (2166) 0-2
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 1-1
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Pim Meurs (2059) 0-2
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Igors Cvetkocs  2-0
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Bartosz Gronowski  1-1
 Sergej Marchenko  - Michal Szczybylo  1-1
 Thibault Colombani  - Thibault Colombani  1-1
 Navris Brantevics  - Stepan Danilov  1-1
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Konstantin Selli  1-1
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Arthur Hanssens  2-0
 Anti Ingel  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Michael Sarach  - Szabolcs Huzian  2-0
 Matthias Glorieux  - Pavel Truhlar  1-1
 Julien Clement  - Kristof Csecs  2-0
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - German Struchkov  0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Kirill Chulkov  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1
 Toomas Tammer  - Tamas Toth  2-0
 Round 9
 Pavel Truhlar  - Michael Sarach  1-1
 Daniele Viselli  - Marius Sidla  0-2
 Pim Meurs (2059) - Navris Brantevics  2-0
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Nikita Zaitchev  2-0
 Sergej Marchenko  - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Konstantin Selli  - Julien Clement  1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 2-0
 Michal Szczybylo  - Stanislav Yakhnis  0-2
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Arthur Hanssens  1-1
 Toomas Tammer  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Kirill Chulkov  - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 2-0
 Stepan Danilov  - German Struchkov  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Thibault Colombani  0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Anti Ingel  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  2-0
 Matthias Glorieux  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Artem Ivanov (2166) 1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Igors Cvetkocs  0-2