Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Dutch Championschip Cadets KNDB 2019

 

Category: Cadets   

 Round 1
 sa 06-07-2019  Wouter Sosef (1141) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 2-0Game
 su 07-07-2019  Luise Gabbert (803) - Sander Staal (909) 2-0Game
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Simon Harmsma (1196) 2-0Game  
 Machiel Weistra (1270) - Tom Rinner (1159) 1-1Game  
 Emre Hageman (1191) - Berke Yiğittürk (1210) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 mo 08-07-2019  Sander Staal (909) - Berke Yiğittürk (1210) 0-2Game
 Tom Rinner (1159) - Emre Hageman (1191) 0-2Game
 Simon Harmsma (1196) - Machiel Weistra (1270) 0-2Game
 Lisa Scholtens (827) - Roland Kreeft (1001) 0-2Game
 Luise Gabbert (803) - Wouter Sosef (1141) 2-0Game  
 Round 3
 Wouter Sosef (1141) - Sander Staal (909) 2-0Game
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Luise Gabbert (803) 1-1Game
 Machiel Weistra (1270) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 2-0Game
 Emre Hageman (1191) - Simon Harmsma (1196) 1-1Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1210) - Tom Rinner (1159) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 tu 09-07-2019  Sander Staal (909) - Tom Rinner (1159) 2-0Game
 Simon Harmsma (1196) - Berke Yiğittürk (1210) 1-1Game
 Lisa Scholtens (827) - Emre Hageman (1191) 1-1Game
 Luise Gabbert (803) - Machiel Weistra (1270) 0-2Game  
 Wouter Sosef (1141) - Roland Kreeft (1001) 2-0Game  
 Round 5
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Sander Staal (909) 1-1Game  
 Machiel Weistra (1270) - Wouter Sosef (1141) 2-0Game  
 Emre Hageman (1191) - Luise Gabbert (803) 2-0Game  
 Berke Yiğittürk (1210) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 2-0Game
 Tom Rinner (1159) - Simon Harmsma (1196) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 we 10-07-2019  Sander Staal (909) - Simon Harmsma (1196) 0-2Game
 Lisa Scholtens (827) - Tom Rinner (1159) 1-1Game
 Luise Gabbert (803) - Berke Yiğittürk (1210) 0-2Game
 Wouter Sosef (1141) - Emre Hageman (1191) 0-2Game
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Machiel Weistra (1270) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 th 11-07-2019  Machiel Weistra (1270) - Sander Staal (909) 2-0Game
 Emre Hageman (1191) - Roland Kreeft (1001) 2-0Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1210) - Wouter Sosef (1141) 2-0Game
 Tom Rinner (1159) - Luise Gabbert (803) 2-0Game
 Simon Harmsma (1196) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 Sander Staal (909) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 0-2Game
 Luise Gabbert (803) - Simon Harmsma (1196) 1-1Game
 Wouter Sosef (1141) - Tom Rinner (1159) 1-1Game  
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Berke Yiğittürk (1210) 0-2Game
 Machiel Weistra (1270) - Emre Hageman (1191) 1-1Game  
 Round 9
 fr 12-07-2019  Emre Hageman (1191) - Sander Staal (909) 2-0Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1210) - Machiel Weistra (1270) 2-0Game  
 Tom Rinner (1159) - Roland Kreeft (1001) 0-2Game
 Simon Harmsma (1196) - Wouter Sosef (1141) 2-0Game
 Lisa Scholtens (827) - Luise Gabbert (803) 0-2Game