Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Minicadets   

 Round 1
 mo 08-08-2016  Rokas Banevicius  - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Bogdan Rukin  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Simon Harmsma (894) 0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Nicholas Novelle  1-1
 Matteo Fortunato  - David Tarasenka  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Emre Hageman (823) - Arnas Sakalauskas  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Mikhail Petrov  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0
 Kacper Was  - Hleb Yalopau  1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Kamran Umudov  1-1
 David Mezo  - Stsiapan Darashenka  0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Danila Lapchuk  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Robert Antoi  0-2
 Aaron Soo  - Kyrylo Bratus  1-1
 Islambek Karimov  - Machiel Weistra (972) 0-2
 Nikita Volkov  - Richard Icha  1-1
 Maxim Averkiev   - Joris Maslinskas  2-0
 Round 2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Rokas Banevicius  0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Demir Kiracioglu  1-1
 Jozsef Molnar  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Hans Robert Kannukene  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Emre Hageman (823) 0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0
 David Mezo  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Mikhail Petrov  - David Tarasenka  1-1
 Hleb Yalopau  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Kacper Was  - Kristers Lapins  0-2
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Richard Icha  - Aaron Soo  1-1
 Audrius Domarkas  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  1-1
 Simon Harmsma (894) - Karl Richard Esvald  1-1
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Valentin Golubajev  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Robert Antoi  2-0
 Machiel Weistra (972) - Berke Yiğittürk (1064) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Maxim Averkiev   2-0
 Round 3
 Michal Vitek  - David Mezo  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Islambek Karimov  - Joris Maslinskas  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kacper Was  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  0-2
 Aaron Soo  - Nicholas Novelle  0-2
 Emre Hageman (823) - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Robert Antoi  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Danila Lapchuk  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Richard Icha  0-2
 Maxim Averkiev   - Kristofer Diligentov  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Michal Wegrzyn  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Machiel Weistra (972) 1-1
 Nikita Volkov  - Simon Harmsma (894) 2-0
 Kristers Lapins  - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Stsiapan Darashenka  0-2
 Daniil Ilin  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Round 4
 David Mezo  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Islambek Karimov  0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - David Tarasenka  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Mikhail Petrov  0-2
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Hleb Yalopau  - Aaron Soo  0-2
 Kacper Was  - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Bogdan Rukin  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Simon Harmsma (894) 2-0
 Machiel Weistra (972) - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Nicholas Novelle  0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Emre Hageman (823) 2-0
 Audrius Domarkas  - Kristers Lapins  2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Maksim Leuchanka  2-0
 Richard Icha  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  0-2
 Robert Antoi  - Maxim Averkiev   0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Round 5
 Jozsef Molnar  - David Mezo  1-1
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Joris Maslinskas  0-2
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Hleb Yalopau  2-0
 Simon Harmsma (894) - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Aaron Soo  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0
 Emre Hageman (823) - Machiel Weistra (972) 1-1
 Mikhail Petrov  - Robert Antoi  1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Richard Icha  0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Kacper Was  0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Kyrylo Bratus  2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Michal Wegrzyn  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle  - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Maxim Averkiev   - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Valentin Golubajev  - Berke Yiğittürk (1064) 2-0
 Nikita Volkov  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Round 6
 David Mezo  - Demir Kiracioglu  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Danila Lapchuk  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Aaron Soo  - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Arnas Sakalauskas  1-1
 Robert Antoi  - Simon Harmsma (894) 1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Mykhailo Batunin  0-2
 Machiel Weistra (972) - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Emre Hageman (823) 0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Nicholas Novelle  - Berke Yiğittürk (1064) 0-2
 Richard Icha  - Maksim Leuchanka  1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Stsiapan Darashenka  0-2
 Audrius Domarkas  - Kacper Was  2-0
 Nikita Volkov  - Karl Richard Esvald  2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Maxim Averkiev   1-1
 Daniil Ilin  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Ivan Iliasov  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Round 7
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - David Mezo  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Michal Vitek  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Islambek Karimov  1-1
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Hleb Yalopau  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Aaron Soo  0-2
 Mikhail Petrov  - Michal Wegrzyn  1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Zakhar Shybakou  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Robert Antoi  0-2
 Simon Harmsma (894) - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Nicholas Novelle  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Kacper Was  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Machiel Weistra (972) 1-1
 Emre Hageman (823) - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Kristers Lapins  - Karl Richard Esvald  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Richard Icha  1-1
 Maxim Averkiev   - Stsiapan Darashenka  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Nikita Volkov  1-1
 Daniil Ilin  - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Valentin Golubajev  2-0
 Round 8
 David Mezo  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Jozsef Molnar  - Danila Lapchuk  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Joris Maslinskas  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle  - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Hleb Yalopau  - Michal Wegrzyn  0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Kacper Was  1-1
 Aaron Soo  - Emre Hageman (823) 0-2
 Robert Antoi  - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Richard Icha  - Simon Harmsma (894) 2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Machiel Weistra (972) 2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Berke Yiğittürk (1064) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Maxim Averkiev   0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Valentin Golubajev  - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Ivan Iliasov  2-0
 Round 9
 Matteo Fortunato  - David Mezo  2-0
 Jozsef Molnar  - Artsiom Markusheuski  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Joris Maslinskas  0-2
 Rokas Banevicius  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Mikhail Petrov  - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Aaron Soo  - Kristofer Diligentov  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Kacper Was  2-0
 Simon Harmsma (894) - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Nicholas Novelle  2-0
 Machiel Weistra (972) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  1-1
 Emre Hageman (823) - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (1064) - Robert Antoi  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka  - Richard Icha  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas  - Ivan Iliasov  1-1
 Maxim Averkiev   - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Nikita Volkov  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  1-1