Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Minicadets   

 Round 1
 mo 08-08-2016  Rokas Banevicius  - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Bogdan Rukin  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Simon Harmsma  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 1-1
 Matteo Fortunato  - David Tarasenka  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Emre Hageman  - Arnas Sakalauskas  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Mikhail Petrov  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Kacper Was (1933) - Hleb Yalopau  1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Kamran Umudov  1-1
 David Mezo  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Danila Lapchuk  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Kyrylo Bratus  1-1
 Islambek Karimov  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 0-2
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Joris Maslinskas  2-0
 Round 2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Rokas Banevicius  0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Demir Kiracioglu  1-1
 Jozsef Molnar  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Hans Robert Kannukene  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Emre Hageman  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 David Mezo  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Mikhail Petrov  - David Tarasenka  1-1
 Hleb Yalopau  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Kacper Was (1933) - Kristers Lapins  0-2
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Aaron Soo (1900) 1-1
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1
 Simon Harmsma  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 1-1
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Robert Antoi (1900) 2-0
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 2-0
 Round 3
 Michal Vitek  - David Mezo  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Islambek Karimov  - Joris Maslinskas  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2
 Emre Hageman  - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Danila Lapchuk  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Kristofer Diligentov  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Kristers Lapins  - Mykhailo Batunin  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1
 Round 4
 David Mezo  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Islambek Karimov  0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - David Tarasenka  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Mikhail Petrov  0-2
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Hleb Yalopau  - Aaron Soo (1900) 0-2
 Kacper Was (1933) - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Bogdan Rukin  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Emre Hageman  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Kristers Lapins  2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Maksim Leuchanka  2-0
 Richard Icha (1900) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 0-2
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2
 Round 5
 Jozsef Molnar  - David Mezo  1-1
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Kamran Umudov  - Joris Maslinskas  0-2
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Hleb Yalopau  2-0
 Simon Harmsma  - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Aaron Soo (1900) 2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Emre Hageman  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Mikhail Petrov  - Robert Antoi (1900) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Richard Icha (1900) 0-2
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Kacper Was (1933) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Kyrylo Bratus  2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Ivan Iliasov  0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 2-0
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Round 6
 David Mezo  - Demir Kiracioglu  0-2
 Michal Vitek  - Jozsef Molnar  1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Artsiom Markusheuski  2-0
 Danila Lapchuk  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Matteo Fortunato  2-0
 Rokas Banevicius  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Arnas Sakalauskas  1-1
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Simon Harmsma  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Mykhailo Batunin  0-2
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Emre Hageman  0-2
 David Tarasenka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Maksim Leuchanka  1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 0-2
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Kacper Was (1933) 2-0
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 0-2
 Ivan Iliasov  - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 1-1
 Round 7
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - David Mezo  2-0
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0
 Michal Vitek  - Danila Lapchuk  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Islambek Karimov  1-1
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2
 Hleb Yalopau  - Matteo Fortunato  1-1
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Aaron Soo (1900) 0-2
 Mikhail Petrov  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 0-2
 Joris Maslinskas  - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2
 Simon Harmsma  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Kacper Was (1933) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  0-2
 Bogdan Rukin  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 1-1
 Emre Hageman  - Maksim Leuchanka  0-2
 Kristers Lapins  - Karl Richard Esvald (1902) 2-0
 Mykhailo Batunin  - Richard Icha (1900) 1-1
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) 1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Nikita Volkov (2155) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin (2039) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Ivan Iliasov  - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Valentin Golubajev (2032) 2-0
 Round 8
 David Mezo  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin  0-2
 Jozsef Molnar  - Danila Lapchuk  0-2
 Islambek Karimov  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Kamran Umudov  - Demir Kiracioglu  2-0
 Matteo Fortunato  - Vilnis Lembergs  0-2
 Artsiom Markusheuski  - Kyrylo Bratus  0-2
 Atakan Burak Akkahve  - Joris Maslinskas  2-0
 Nicholas Novelle (1900) - Mikhail Petrov  2-0
 Vsevolods Mitrevics  - Rokas Banevicius  2-0
 Hleb Yalopau  - Michal Wegrzyn (1919) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 David Tarasenka  - Kacper Was (1933) 1-1
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Emre Hageman  0-2
 Robert Antoi (1900) - Arnas Sakalauskas  2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1900) - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Bogdan Rukin  0-2
 Richard Icha (1900) - Simon Harmsma  2-0
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Machiel Weistra (1980) 2-0
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Berke Yiğittürk (2006) 1-1
 Kristers Lapins  - Maxim Averkiev  (1988) 0-2
 Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Nikita Volkov (2155) 0-2
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Audrius Domarkas (1935) 1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) - Ivan Iliasov  2-0
 Round 9
 Matteo Fortunato  - David Mezo  2-0
 Jozsef Molnar  - Artsiom Markusheuski  0-2
 Demir Kiracioglu  - Michal Vitek  2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin  - Joris Maslinskas  0-2
 Rokas Banevicius  - Hleb Yalopau  0-2
 Danila Lapchuk  - Islambek Karimov  2-0
 Mikhail Petrov  - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Kyrylo Bratus  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Aaron Soo (1900) - Kristofer Diligentov  1-1
 Michal Wegrzyn (1919) - Kacper Was (1933) 2-0
 Simon Harmsma  - David Tarasenka  2-0
 Arnas Sakalauskas  - Nicholas Novelle (1900) 2-0
 Machiel Weistra (1980) - Vsevolods Mitrevics  1-1
 Emre Hageman  - Mykhailo Batunin  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald (1902) - Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) 2-0
 Maksim Leuchanka  - Kristers Lapins  1-1
 Bogdan Rukin  - Zakhar Shybakou (1900) 2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (2006) - Robert Antoi (1900) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) - Richard Icha (1900) 2-0
 Valentin Golubajev (2032) - Gabrielis Drotvinas  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas (1935) - Ivan Iliasov  1-1
 Maxim Averkiev  (1988) - Daniil Ilin (2039) 0-2
 Nikita Volkov (2155) - Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) 1-1