Round 1 |
mo 08-08-2016 | Rokas Banevicius | - | Ivan Iliasov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | - | Bogdan Rukin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Simon Harmsma | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Audrius Domarkas (1935) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Maksim Leuchanka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsiom Markusheuski | - | Gabrielis Drotvinas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato | - | David Tarasenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | - | Jozsef Molnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2039) | - | Vilnis Lembergs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Mikhail Petrov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Hleb Yalopau | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins | - | Kamran Umudov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2006) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2032) | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Robert Antoi (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aaron Soo (1900) | - | Kyrylo Bratus | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Islambek Karimov | - | Machiel Weistra (1980) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Volkov (2155) | - | Richard Icha (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1988) | - | Joris Maslinskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 2 |
| Joris Maslinskas | - | Rokas Banevicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vilnis Lembergs | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Vitek | - | Emre Hageman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | - | Islambek Karimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | - | Artsiom Markusheuski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle (1900) | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabrielis Drotvinas | - | Matteo Fortunato | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Petrov | - | David Tarasenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Yalopau | - | Kamran Umudov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Kristers Lapins | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kyrylo Bratus | - | Nikita Volkov (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Richard Icha (1900) | - | Aaron Soo (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1935) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simon Harmsma | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka | - | Daniil Ilin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Mykhailo Batunin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2032) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Robert Antoi (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1980) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Iliasov | - | Maxim Averkiev (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Michal Vitek | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Jozsef Molnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Islambek Karimov | - | Joris Maslinskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vilnis Lembergs | - | Bogdan Rukin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsiom Markusheuski | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Hleb Yalopau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Kyrylo Bratus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Tarasenka | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aaron Soo (1900) | - | Nicholas Novelle (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emre Hageman | - | Matteo Fortunato | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabrielis Drotvinas | - | Mikhail Petrov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1900) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Richard Icha (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1988) | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kamran Umudov | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | - | Machiel Weistra (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikita Volkov (2155) | - | Simon Harmsma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristers Lapins | - | Mykhailo Batunin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2006) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Iliasov | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2039) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
| David Mezo | - | Vilnis Lembergs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Maslinskas | - | Jozsef Molnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Islambek Karimov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Artsiom Markusheuski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | David Tarasenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk | - | Mikhail Petrov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hleb Yalopau | - | Aaron Soo (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Kamran Umudov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Bratus | - | Simon Harmsma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1980) | - | Ivan Iliasov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Nicholas Novelle (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin | - | Gabrielis Drotvinas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | - | Emre Hageman | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1935) | - | Kristers Lapins | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2006) | - | Maksim Leuchanka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Richard Icha (1900) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1900) | - | Maxim Averkiev (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | - | Daniil Ilin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Nikita Volkov (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 5 |
| Jozsef Molnar | - | David Mezo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Artsiom Markusheuski | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vilnis Lembergs | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kamran Umudov | - | Joris Maslinskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Hleb Yalopau | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simon Harmsma | - | Islambek Karimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Tarasenka | - | Aaron Soo (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman | - | Machiel Weistra (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikhail Petrov | - | Robert Antoi (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato | - | Richard Icha (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gabrielis Drotvinas | - | Bogdan Rukin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | - | Kyrylo Bratus | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle (1900) | - | Ivan Iliasov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1988) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2032) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2006) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Volkov (2155) | - | Daniil Ilin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 6 |
| David Mezo | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Michal Vitek | - | Jozsef Molnar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Artsiom Markusheuski | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk | - | Hleb Yalopau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Islambek Karimov | - | Kamran Umudov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aaron Soo (1900) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Matteo Fortunato | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Vilnis Lembergs | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Gabrielis Drotvinas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Maslinskas | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1900) | - | Simon Harmsma | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | - | Mykhailo Batunin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1980) | - | Mikhail Petrov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Bratus | - | Emre Hageman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Tarasenka | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle (1900) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2006) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Richard Icha (1900) | - | Maksim Leuchanka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1935) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nikita Volkov (2155) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | - | Maxim Averkiev (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2039) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Iliasov | - | Valentin Golubajev (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Artsiom Markusheuski | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Jozsef Molnar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Michal Vitek | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vilnis Lembergs | - | Islambek Karimov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hleb Yalopau | - | Matteo Fortunato | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kamran Umudov | - | Aaron Soo (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikhail Petrov | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kyrylo Bratus | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Joris Maslinskas | - | Robert Antoi (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Harmsma | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Nicholas Novelle (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | David Tarasenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kacper Was (1933) | - | Gabrielis Drotvinas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Machiel Weistra (1980) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Hageman | - | Maksim Leuchanka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristers Lapins | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mykhailo Batunin | - | Richard Icha (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1988) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2006) | - | Nikita Volkov (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2039) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Iliasov | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 8 |
| David Mezo | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar | - | Daniil Lapchuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Islambek Karimov | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kamran Umudov | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matteo Fortunato | - | Vilnis Lembergs | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artsiom Markusheuski | - | Kyrylo Bratus | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Joris Maslinskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nicholas Novelle (1900) | - | Mikhail Petrov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vsevolods Mitrevics | - | Rokas Banevicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hleb Yalopau | - | Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Tarasenka | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aaron Soo (1900) | - | Emre Hageman | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1900) | - | Arnas Sakalauskas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | - | Mykhailo Batunin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Bogdan Rukin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Richard Icha (1900) | - | Simon Harmsma | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gabrielis Drotvinas | - | Machiel Weistra (1980) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2006) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristers Lapins | - | Maxim Averkiev (1988) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | - | Daniil Ilin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka | - | Nikita Volkov (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2032) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1935) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | - | Ivan Iliasov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Matteo Fortunato | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jozsef Molnar | - | Artsiom Markusheuski | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Michal Vitek | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin | - | Joris Maslinskas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Rokas Banevicius | - | Hleb Yalopau | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Lapchuk | - | Islambek Karimov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Mikhail Petrov | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vilnis Lembergs | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kyrylo Bratus | - | Kamran Umudov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aaron Soo (1900) | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Michal Wegrzyn (1919) | - | Kacper Was (1933) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Simon Harmsma | - | David Tarasenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arnas Sakalauskas | - | Nicholas Novelle (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1980) | - | Vsevolods Mitrevics | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Emre Hageman | - | Mykhailo Batunin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1902) | - | Amadeusz Zyber-Moszak (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksim Leuchanka | - | Kristers Lapins | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2006) | - | Robert Antoi (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1914) | - | Richard Icha (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2032) | - | Gabrielis Drotvinas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1935) | - | Ivan Iliasov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1988) | - | Daniil Ilin (2039) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nikita Volkov (2155) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |