Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

 

Category: Hopes   

 Round 1
 th 01-08-2013  Jakub Broma  - Audrius Domarkas  2-0
 Nikita Volkov  - Renards Helfrekts  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Kamran Umudov  1-1
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Danila Bystrou  - Artis Rancans  2-0
 Sim Ilison  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Machiel Weistra  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  1-1
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2Game
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Marek Barabasz  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Round 2
 fr 02-08-2013  Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0Game
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  1-1
 Marek Barabasz  - Danila Bystrou  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Szymon Jurczyk  2-0
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Audrius Domarkas  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Taras Nechytalenko  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Sim Ilison  2-0
 Renards Helfrekts  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Round 3
 Nikita Volkov  - Karl Richard Esvald  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2Game
 Daniil Ilin  - Kamran Umudov  2-0
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Artis Rancans  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Renards Helfrekts  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Vilnis Lembergs  2-0
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Marek Barabasz  0-2
 Machiel Weistra  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  2-0Game
 Sim Ilison  - Taras Nechytalenko  0-2
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Hans Robert Kannukene  0-2
 Round 4
 sa 03-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Nikita Volkov  2-0Game
 Danila Bystrou  - Daniil Ilin  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  0-2
 Valentin Golubajev  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Marek Barabasz  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Machiel Weistra  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Artis Rancans  0-2
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Renards Helfrekts  2-0
 Jakub Broma  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Sim Ilison  0-2
 Round 5
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2Game
 Audrius Domarkas  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Daniil Ilin  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  2-0
 Marek Barabasz  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Danila Bystrou  1-1
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Vilnis Lembergs  1-1
 Artis Rancans  - Bogdan Rutkin  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Taras Nechytalenko  1-1
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Sim Ilison  - Jakub Broma  0-2
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Karl Richard Esvald  2-0
 Renards Helfrekts  - Szymon Jurczyk  0-2
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  0-2Game
 Round 6
 su 04-08-2013  Berke Yiğittürk  - Daniil Ilin  1-1Game
 Nikita Volkov  - Marek Barabasz  1-1
 Audrius Domarkas  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  2-0
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Artis Rancans  2-0
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Danila Bystrou  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  0-2
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Valentin Golubajev  1-1
 Machiel Weistra  - Vilnis Lembergs  1-1
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Jakub Broma  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Szymon Jurczyk  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Renards Helfrekts  0-2
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0Game
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Sim Ilison  0-2
 Round 7
 mo 05-08-2013  Marek Barabasz  - Berke Yiğittürk  2-0Game
 Daniil Ilin  - Nikita Volkov  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Audrius Domarkas  1-1
 Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Taras Nechytalenko  2-0
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  1-1
 Machiel Weistra  - Marijus Danisevicius  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Jakub Broma  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Renards Helfrekts  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  2-0
 Sim Ilison  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Round 8
 Marek Barabasz  - Daniil Ilin  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Nikita Volkov  - Danila Bystrou  2-0
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Audrius Domarkas  0-2
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Marijus Danisevicius  2-0
 Valentin Golubajev  - Miraslau Kuzniatsou  0-2
 Taras Nechytalenko  - Kamran Umudov  0-2
 Artis Rancans  - Karl Richard Esvald  0-2
 Szymon Jurczyk  - Sim Ilison  2-0
 Renards Helfrekts  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Vilnis Lembergs  - Albert Hendrik Snijder  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Bogdan Rutkin  0-2
 Jakub Broma  - Mateusz Kunicki  2-0
 Round 9
 tu 06-08-2013  Tamerlan Akhmerov  - Marek Barabasz  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas  - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Miraslau Kuzniatsou  - Nikita Volkov  0-2
 Kamran Umudov  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2Game
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Szymon Jurczyk  2-0
 Danila Bystrou  - Valentin Golubajev  0-2
 Bogdan Rutkin  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  2-0
 Karl Richard Esvald  - Renards Helfrekts  1-1
 Marijus Danisevicius  - Taras Nechytalenko  0-2
 Sim Ilison  - Machiel Weistra  0-2
 Albert Hendrik Snijder  - Jakub Broma  0-2
 Hans Robert Kannukene  - Vilnis Lembergs  1-1
 Mateusz Kunicki  - Artis Rancans  0-2