Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   WC Hopes Girls Gomel 2018

 

Category: Hopes   

 Round 1
 su 28-10-2018  Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2Game
 Alexandra Novikova  - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 0-2Game
 Lubov Kobryna (1971) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0Game
 Emilia Kello  - Julia Banas (1962) 2-0Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 1-1Game
 Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Kateryna Musienko  2-0
 Zichen Zheng  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Daiaana Alekseeva  0-2
 Noemi Meszesan  - Darja Drabova (1900) 0-2
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Yeva Babii  0-2
 Alisa Orlova  - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  0-2
 Ziyun Xu  - Iuliia Nikanorova  2-0
 Ance Zalmane  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0
 Round 2
 mo 29-10-2018  Iuliia Nikanorova  - Alexandra Novikova  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Alisa Orlova  0-2
 Noemi Meszesan  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 0-2
 Zichen Zheng  - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Julia Banas (1962) - Kateryna Musienko  0-2
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Ziyun Xu  1-1Game
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Lubov Kobryna (1971) 0-2Game
 Emilia Kello  - Yesui Batdavaa (1904) 0-2Game
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Daiaana Alekseeva  0-2Game
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Yeva Babii  0-2Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Ance Zalmane  2-0Game
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Evgeniiya Shved (1952) 0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1
 Marharyta Abramava  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 0-2
 Round 3
 Alexandra Novikova  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0
 Marharyta Abramava  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  1-1
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Julia Banas (1962) 1-1
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Zichen Zheng  2-0
 Jiaqii Zhou  - Ance Zalmane  2-0
 Alisa Orlova  - Alisa Vaisbrod  2-0
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2
 Kateryna Musienko  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 2-0
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Emilia Kello  1-1Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Ziyun Xu  1-1Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 2-0Game
 Lubov Kobryna (1971) - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  1-1Game
 Yeva Babii  - Yesui Batdavaa (1904) 0-2Game
 Round 4
 tu 30-10-2018  Noemi Meszesan  - Inha Barashko (1900) 0-2
 Julia Banas (1962) - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0
 Alexandra Novikova  - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Ance Zalmane  - Zichen Zheng  0-2
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Darja Drabova (1900) 2-0
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Emilia Kello  2-0Game
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  1-1
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Yeva Babii  1-1Game
 Ziyun Xu  - Kateryna Musienko  0-2Game
 Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  1-1Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Evgeniiya Shved (1952) 1-1Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) - Alisa Orlova  0-2Game
 Jiaqii Zhou  - Lubov Kobryna (1971) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 we 31-10-2018  Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Yesui Batdavaa (1904) 1-1Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Kateryna Musienko  - Daiaana Alekseeva  1-1Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 0-2Game
 Yeva Babii  - Lubov Kobryna (1971) 0-2Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2Game
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  1-1
 Ziyun Xu  - Alisa Vaisbrod  2-0
 Zichen Zheng  - Alexandra Novikova  2-0
 Julia Banas (1962) - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 1-1
 Emilia Kello  - Inha Barashko (1900) 0-2Game
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Ance Zalmane  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Darja Drabova (1900) 0-2
 Marharyta Abramava  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0
 Round 6
 Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Daiaana Alekseeva  1-1Game
 Lubov Kobryna (1971) - Evgeniiya Shved (1952) 1-1Game
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  1-1Game
 Jiaqii Zhou  - Kateryna Musienko  1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Zichen Zheng  2-0Game
 Alisa Orlova  - Ziyun Xu  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 1-1
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Yeva Babii  1-1
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) - Julia Banas (1962) 1-1
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Alexandra Novikova  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0Game
 Ance Zalmane  - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0
 Round 7
 fr 02-11-2018  Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 2-0Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Lubov Kobryna (1971) 1-1Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Evgeniiya Shved (1952) 0-2Game
 Ziyun Xu  - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Kateryna Musienko  - Iuliia Nikanorova  0-2Game
 Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) - Alisa Orlova  2-0Game
 Alesia Masiuk (1902) - Darja Drabova (1900) 1-1
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Inha Barashko (1900) 2-0
 Yeva Babii  - Zichen Zheng  1-1
 Julia Banas (1962) - Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  0-2
 Emilia Kello  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 0-2Game
 Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Alexandra Novikova  - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0
 Noemi Meszesan  - Ance Zalmane  0-2
 Round 8
 Iuliia Nikanorova  - Yesui Batdavaa (1904) 1-1Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Ziyun Xu  0-2Game
 Lubov Kobryna (1971) - Aiste Pukstaite (1986) 2-0Game
 Jiaqii Zhou  - Daiaana Alekseeva  0-2Game
 Kateryna Musienko  - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 2-0Game
 Alisa Vaisbrod  - Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  2-0Game
 Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 2-0
 Zichen Zheng  - Darja Drabova (1900) 2-0
 Yeva Babii  - Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  1-1
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 0-2
 Ance Zalmane  - Alexandra Novikova  2-0
 Marharyta Abramava  - Alisa Orlova  0-2
 Aleksandra Pechenizka  - Emilia Kello  0-2Game
 Noemi Meszesan  - Julia Banas (1962) 0-2
 Round 9
 sa 03-11-2018  Yesui Batdavaa (1904) - Lubov Kobryna (1971) 0-2Game
 Daiaana Alekseeva  - Iuliia Nikanorova  1-1Game
 Ziyun Xu  - Tanya-Marie Cnossen (1942) 1-1Game
 Evgeniiya Shved (1952) - Kateryna Musienko  1-1Game
 Aiste Pukstaite (1986) - Alisa Vaisbrod  0-2Game
 Zichen Zheng  - Jiaqii Zhou  1-1Game
 Myagmarsuren Tsedevsuren  - Wiktoria Haliniak (1900) 2-0
 Otgontungalag Munkh-erdene  - Ance Zalmane  1-1
 Alisa Orlova  - Yeva Babii  2-0
 Darja Drabova (1900) - Aleksandra Lukomska (2052) 0-2
 Alexandra Novikova  - Alesia Masiuk (1902) 0-2
 Julia Banas (1962) - Marharyta Abramava  2-0
 Emilia Kello  - Noemi Meszesan  2-0Game
 Inha Barashko (1900) - Aleksandra Pechenizka  2-0