Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 th 08-07-2010  Darya Tkachenko (1317) - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  - Zoja Golubeva  0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) - Natalia Sadowska  1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Viktoriya Motrichko  2-0Game
 Heike Verheul (1075) - Olga Baltazhy  1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich  - Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Vitalia Doumesh (1248) 1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game
 Round 2
 fr 09-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva  - Lyudmila Litvinenko  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Heike Verheul (1075) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy  - Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Irina Pashkevich  1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1248) - Ewa Kosobudzka  2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game
 Round 3
 Zoja Golubeva  - Olga Sadovskaja  2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Lyudmila Litvinenko  2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska  - Vitalia Doumesh (1248) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy  - Nika Leopoldova  2-0Game
 Irina Pashkevich  - Heike Verheul (1075) 1-1Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (1317) - Ewa Kosobudzka  2-0Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 sa 10-07-2010  Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Zoja Golubeva  1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1248) - Olga Baltazhy  1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Natalia Sadowska  2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (1317) - Viktoriya Motrichko  0-2Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) 0-2Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  - Irina Pashkevich  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1075) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  0-2Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka  - Olga Sadovskaja  0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game
 Round 5
 su 11-07-2010  Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) - Zoja Golubeva  1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Vitalia Doumesh (1248) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich  - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska  - Lyudmila Litvinenko  1-1Game  
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1-1Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Heike Verheul (1075) 2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 Zoja Golubeva  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Olga Baltazhy  1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1248) - Matrena Nogovitsyna  1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich  - Natalia Sadowska  0-2Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Ewa Kosobudzka  1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 0-2Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Yuliia Makarenkova  0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (1075) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 mo 12-07-2010  Olga Baltazhy  - Zoja Golubeva  1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Vitalia Doumesh (1248) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) - Olga Sadovskaja  1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Natalia Sadowska  1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (1317) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Heike Verheul (1075) 1-1Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Irina Pashkevich  0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka  0-2Game
 Round 8
 tu 13-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva  - Vitalia Doumesh (1248) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) - Olga Baltazhy  2-0Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Lyudmila Litvinenko  2-0Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska  - Olga Sadovskaja  2-0Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ewa Kosobudzka  1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1075) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Game
 Round 9
 we 14-07-2010  Natalia Sadowska  - Zoja Golubeva  1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1248) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Irina Pashkevich  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Heike Verheul (1075) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 2-0Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game