Round 1 |
sa 02-09-2006 | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marika Azojan (1811) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Margit Viirma (1995) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2280) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | - | Antra Valnere (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
su 03-09-2006 | Marika Azojan (1811) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere (2021) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Margit Viirma (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2179) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 3 |
mo 04-09-2006 | Margit Viirma (1995) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere (2021) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Marika Azojan (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2280) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2179) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 05-09-2006 | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Marika Azojan (1811) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Margit Viirma (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Antra Valnere (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2280) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 06-09-2006 | Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | - | Antra Valnere (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Marika Azojan (1811) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Margit Viirma (1995) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 07-09-2006 | Margit Viirma (1995) | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Antra Valnere (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | - | Marika Azojan (1811) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2280) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2179) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 7 |
fr 08-09-2006 | Margit Viirma (1995) | - | Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Dummy | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Marika Azojan (1811) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Antra Valnere (2021) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2280) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2163) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Darya Tkachenko (2179) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 8 |
sa 09-09-2006 | Dummy | - | Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Antra Valnere (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Margit Viirma (1995) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Laima Adlyte (2076) | - | Marika Azojan (1811) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Natalia Shestakova (2100) | - | Olesia Abdullina (1800) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2187) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | - | Piret Viirma (1856) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zoja Golubeva (2280) | - | Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2179) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 9 |
su 10-09-2006 | Antra Valnere (2021) | - | Margit Viirma (1995) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) | - | Agne Bucinskaite-Lizdene (2083) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Piret Viirma (1856) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2187) | - | Natalia Shestakova (2100) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) | - | Marika Azojan (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Olesia Abdullina (1800) | - | Laima Adlyte (2076) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2280) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Olga Baltazhy (2163) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) | - | Ziwille Ringelene (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2223) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |