Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 tu 07-10-2014  Dummy  - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 0-2R
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 2-0Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Angelina Popova (2080) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Regina Strikis  2-0Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 2-0Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 2-0Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 we 08-10-2014  Dummy  - Alia Aminova (1996) 0-2R
 Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 0-2Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Joanna Sild (1793) 2-0Game
 Regina Strikis  - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 2-0Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Marta Bankowska (1878) 2-0Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Irina Platonova (2175) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Marika Azojan (1997) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 2-0Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 th 09-10-2014  Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Dummy  2-0R
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Joanna Sild (1793) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Regina Strikis  1-1Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 2-0Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 fr 10-10-2014  Joanna Sild (1793) - Dummy  2-0R
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Regina Strikis  - Marta Bankowska (1878) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 0-2Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Dummy  2-0R
 Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Marika Azojan (1997) 0-2Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Anneli Trees (1853) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Christina Osipova (1885) 0-2Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis  - Laima Adlyte (2108) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 2-0Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 0-2Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Irina Platonova (2175) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 sa 11-10-2014  Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Joanna Sild (1793) 0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Dummy  2-0
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Marta Bankowska (1878) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 1-1Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 0-2Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Regina Strikis  2-0Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 0-2Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 2-0Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 su 12-10-2014  Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Irina Platonova (2175) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 0-2Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 1-1Game
 Regina Strikis  - Anneli Trees (1853) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Joanna Sild (1793) 1-1Game
 Dummy  - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 0-2R
 Round 8
 Dummy  - Regina Strikis  0-2R
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Joanna Sild (1793) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 2-0Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 1-1Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 mo 13-10-2014  Dummy  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 0-2
 Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Regina Strikis  - Christina Osipova (1885) 0-2Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Angelina Popova (2080) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 2-0Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Alia Aminova (1996) 2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 0-2Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game