Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2015

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 sa 13-06-2015  Dummy  - Barbara Graas (1011) 0-2
 Denise van Dam (1026) - Lisa Schep  0-2
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Jacqueline Schouten (1059) 0-2
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0
 Tamar Visser  - Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1122) - Arfidah Beset (807) 2-0
 Ineke Flikweert (807) - Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (1235) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) 2-0
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) - Heike Verheul (1253) 0-2
 Olga Kamychleeva (1364) - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) 1-1
 Round 2
 Dummy  - Ineke Flikweert (807) 0-2
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) 1-1
 Arfidah Beset (807) - Denise van Dam (1026) 0-2
 Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) 1-1
 Tamar Visser  - Olga Kamychleeva (1364) 0-2
 Lisa Schep  - Ester van Muijen (1122) 0-2
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) - Barbara Graas (1011) 2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1059) - Vitalia Doumesh (1235) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1
 Round 3
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Arfidah Beset (807) 0-2
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) - Dummy  2-0
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Tamar Visser  0-2
 Barbara Graas (1011) - Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) 2-0
 Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) - Ineke Flikweert (807) 1-1
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) - Lisa Schep  2-0
 Olga Kamychleeva (1364) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Jacqueline Schouten (1059) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (1235) - Denise van Dam (1026) 2-0
 Ester van Muijen (1122) - Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) 2-0
 Round 4
 Dummy  - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 0-2
 Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) - Denise van Dam (1026) 1-1
 Lisa Schep  - Jasmijn Scholtens  0-2
 Ineke Flikweert (807) - Jacqueline Schouten (1059) 0-2
 Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) - Tamar Visser  2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Arfidah Beset (807) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1011) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) 1-1
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Olga Kamychleeva (1364) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (1122) - Vitalia Doumesh (1235) 1-1
 Round 5
 Arfidah Beset (807) - Dummy  2-0
 Rika van Leeuwen (625) - Lisa Schep  2-0
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) - Ineke Flikweert (807) 2-0
 Jasmijn Scholtens  - Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) 0-2
 Denise van Dam (1026) - Tamar Visser  2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1059) - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) 2-0
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) - Laura Timmerman (1070) 1-1
 Olga Kamychleeva (1364) - Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (1235) - Barbara Graas (1011) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1253) - Ester van Muijen (1122) 2-0
 Round 6
 Lisa Schep  - Dummy  2-0
 Tamar Visser  - Ineke Flikweert (807) 0-2
 Arfidah Beset (807) - Jasmijn Scholtens  2-0
 Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1104) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (967) 1-1
 Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (1001) - Rika van Leeuwen (625) 2-0
 Denise van Dam (1026) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (950) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Barbara Graas (1011) 1-1
 Jacqueline Schouten (1059) - Ester van Muijen (1122) 1-1
 Olga Kamychleeva (1364) - Vitalia Doumesh (1235) 2-0
 Rianka van Ombergen-Rentmeester (1158) - Heike Verheul (1253) 1-1