Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Youth G26 Blitz Pinsk 2016

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 tu 09-08-2016  Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Nika Leopoldova (2168) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Janet Tamm (1821) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Alia Aminova (2044) 1-1
 Round 2
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 0-2
 Nika Leopoldova (2168) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 2-0
 Round 3
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 2-0
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Petra Duskova (1928) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 0-2
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Alia Aminova (2044) 2-0
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 2-0
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Nika Leopoldova (2168) 0-2
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2
 Round 4
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Janet Tamm (1821) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Alia Aminova (2044) 1-1
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 1-1
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Nika Leopoldova (2168) 0-2
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 1-1
 Round 5
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Janet Tamm (1821) 0-2
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 1-1
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 2-0
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 2-0
 Nika Leopoldova (2168) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2
 Round 6
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Alona Gubarieva (1884) 0-2
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Arleta Flisikowska (2077) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Alia Aminova (2044) 0-2
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 2-0
 Anastasia Baryshava (2076) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2196) - Nika Leopoldova (2168) 0-2
 Round 7
 Petra Duskova (1928) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 2-0
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Janet Tamm (1821) 2-0
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 2-0
 Nika Leopoldova (2168) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 0-2
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2
 Darja Fedorovich (2198) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 0-2
 Round 8
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Petra Duskova (1928) 2-0
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 0-2
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 1-1
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 2-0
 Viktoriya Belaya (2061) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 2-0
 Nika Leopoldova (2168) - Natalia Sadowska (2246) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 1-1