Round 1 |
zo 04-11-2007 | Novikov Tver W | - | RCCD Minsk W | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2174) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Olga Fedorovich (1968) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| RTU Riga W | - | Motor Sich Zaporozye W | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2281) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2214) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Nizne-Lenskoje W | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2231) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 2 |
ma 05-11-2007 | RCCD Minsk W | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2174) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2231) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (1968) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Motor Sich Zaporozye W | - | Nizne-Lenskoje W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2214) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) | - | Irina Platonova | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Novikov Tver W | - | RTU Riga W | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Zoja Golubeva (2281) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Round 3 |
di 06-11-2007 | RTU Riga W | - | RCCD Minsk W | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2174) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2281) | - | Olga Fedorovich (1968) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nizne-Lenskoje W | - | Novikov Tver W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Olesia Abdullina | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bashneft Ufa W | - | Motor Sich Zaporozye W | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2231) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2214) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Round 4 |
wo 07-11-2007 | RCCD Minsk W | - | Motor Sich Zaporozye W | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2174) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Fedorovich (1968) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2214) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Novikov Tver W | - | Bashneft Ufa W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2160) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2231) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olesia Abdullina | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| RTU Riga W | - | Nizne-Lenskoje W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2281) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | - | Irina Platonova | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 5 |
do 08-11-2007 | Nizne-Lenskoje W | - | RCCD Minsk W | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Olga Fedorovich (1968) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Irina Platonova | - | Irina Pashkevich (2174) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Bashneft Ufa W | - | RTU Riga W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2231) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2281) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2123) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2143) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Motor Sich Zaporozye W | - | Novikov Tver W | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko (2166) | - | Olesia Abdullina | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2214) | - | Marina Borkowa (2160) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |