Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Worldchampionship Women Yakutsk 2019

 

Category: Women   

 Round 1
 tu 11-06-2019  Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Game  
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Game
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Biagne Elsa Negbre  0-2Game  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Game  
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 we 12-06-2019  Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game  
 You Zhang (2122) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Game  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game  
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Game  
 Round 3
 th 13-06-2019  Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 2-0Game
 Annelaine Jacobs  - You Zhang (2122) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game  
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 You Zhang (2122) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Game
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 fr 14-06-2019  Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game  
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Heike Verheul (2186) 0-2Game  
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - You Zhang (2122) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 sa 15-06-2019  Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 2-0Game  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Game  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 0-2Game
 You Zhang (2122) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Game  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0
 Round 7
 su 16-06-2019  Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 1-1Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Game  
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 2-0Game
 Round 8
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Game  
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Game  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (2122) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 mo 17-06-2019  Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Game
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Game  
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Game  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game  
 Round 10
 tu 18-06-2019  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game  
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 0-2Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game  
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  1-1Game  
 Round 11
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Game  
 You Zhang (2122) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Game  
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 0-2Game
 Round 12
 we 19-06-2019  Annelaine Jacobs  - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 0-2Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 1-1Game
 Round 13
 fr 21-06-2019  Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Heike Verheul (2186) 1-1Game  
 You Zhang (2122) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Game  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 1-1Game  
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game
 Round 14
 sa 22-06-2019  Natalia Sadowska (2244) - Olga Fedorovich (2252) 1-1Game
 Annelaine Jacobs  - Darja Fedorovich (2189) 0-2Game  
 Hanqing Zhao (2145) - Palina Petrusiova (2114) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) - Biagne Elsa Negbre  2-0Game  
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) - You Zhang (2122) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2140) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) 0-2Game  
 Aygul Idrisova (2159) - Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) 2-0Game
 Ksenia Nakhova (2096) - Heike Verheul (2186) 2-0Game  
 Round 15
 su 23-06-2019  You Zhang (2122) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Game  
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2R
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game  
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game  
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Game