Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Worldchampionship Women Wuhan 2015

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 tu 12-05-2015  Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Alatenghua (2041) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Marika Azojan (1998) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 0-2Game
 Round 2
 we 13-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 0-2Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - You Zhang (1850) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 0-2Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Marika Azojan (1998) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 0-2Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Alatenghua (2041) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 th 14-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - You Zhang (1850) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 fr 15-05-2015  Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 1-1Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Marika Azojan (1998) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 0-2Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 0-2Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Alatenghua (2041) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 Alatenghua (2041) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 2-0Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - You Zhang (1850) 2-0Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 0-2Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 sa 16-05-2015  Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Marika Azojan (1998) 2-0Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 1-1Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Alatenghua (2041) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 mo 18-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 0-2Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 0-2Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 2-0Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 0-2Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 0-2Game
 Round 9
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Marika Azojan (1998) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 1-1Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 0-2Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - You Zhang (1850) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 1-1Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Alatenghua (2041) 2-0Game
 Round 10
 tu 19-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Marika Azojan (1998) 2-0Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 2-0Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 0-2Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 2-0Game
 Round 11
 we 20-05-2015  Marika Azojan (1998) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 1-1Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - You Zhang (1850) 2-0Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 1-1Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Alatenghua (2041) 0-2Game
 Round 12
 th 21-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Marika Azojan (1998) 2-0Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 1-1Game
 Round 13
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 2-0Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - You Zhang (1850) 1-1Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Alatenghua (2041) 2-0Game
 Round 14
 fr 22-05-2015  Alatenghua (2041) - Julia Makarenkova (2127) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2199) - Natalia Sadowska (2179) 0-2Game
 Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) - Olga Kamychleeva (2251) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2190) - Nika Leopoldova (2169) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (1850) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2087) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2165) - Marika Azojan (1998) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2058) - Zoja Golubeva (2262) 1-1Game
 Round 15
 sa 23-05-2015  Julia Makarenkova (2127) - Hanqing Zhao (2058) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2262) - Olga Baltazhy (2165) 1-1Game
 Marika Azojan (1998) - Laima Adlyte (2087) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2257) - You Zhang (1850) 2-0Game
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1974) - Olga Fedorovich (2190) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2169) - Enkhtuul Dondov (1956) 2-0Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2251) - Aygul Idrisova (2199) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2179) - Alatenghua (2041) 2-0Game