Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Open Flevoland PFDB 2018

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 mo 18-06-2018  Cees Bruijnes  - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Cees Geluk  2-0
 Henk van Hooff  - Harry Clasquin (2123) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Teun Dekker  2-0
 Lauran Rijk  - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Henk van der Pol  - Henk Kalk (2147) 0-2Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Bé Hensen  2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Robert Capriata (2165) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 0-2
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 2-0Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 0-2
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - John Folkers (1910) 2-0Game
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 0-2
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0Game
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Jan Snijder (1939) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 0-2
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Jaap Akse  1-1Game
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 0-2Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 2-0Game
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - Christian Niami (2287) 0-2
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Hein Meijer (2295) 0-2
 Ben Provoost (2299) - Daan van Os (1979) 2-0Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Game
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 0-2Game
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Bart Visser (2024) 2-0
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 2-0
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 0-2
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 0-2Game
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Arnold Scharft  1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Marthy van Houtert  2-0Game
 Alex Boxum  - Artem Ivanov (2361) 0-2Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0Game
 Paul Teer (2093) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 tu 19-06-2018  Cees Bruijnes  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 1-1
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Cees Geluk  2-0
 Henk van Hooff  - Petra Duskova (1978) 0-2
 Daan van Os (1979) - Teun Dekker  2-0
 Valentino Tjokro  - Jan Schotalbers  1-1
 Henk van der Pol  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2024) - Bé Hensen  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Douwe Hokwerda  0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 1-1
 John Folkers (1910) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 0-2Game
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 0-2
 Marthy van Houtert  - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Alex Boxum  1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Jan Snijder (1939) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 0-2Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Paul Teer (2093) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Losseni Savané (2110) 1-1Game
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 2-0Game
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Abdou Gueye  2-0
 Lauran Rijk  - Peter van der Stap (2185) 0-2
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 0-2Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Jaap Akse  2-0
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Auke Scholma (2338) 1-1
 Arnold Scharft  - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 0-2
 Christian Niami (2287) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 0-2Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Henk Kalk (2147) 2-0Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 2-0Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Robert Capriata (2165) 2-0
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 2-0Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 1-1
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 1-1Game
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Vadim Virny (2363) 0-2Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 Teun Dekker  - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Hans Luchies (1927) 0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 0-2
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 Jan Schotalbers  - Bé Hensen  0-2
 Lauran Rijk  - Frans Teijn (1952) 0-2Game
 Abdou Gueye  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 2-0
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Valentino Tjokro  0-2
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1Game
 Jaap Akse  - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 1-1
 Arnold Scharft  - Barbara Graas (1932) 1-1Game
 Alex Boxum  - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Cees Bruijnes  2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Paul Teer (2093) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2024) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Marthy van Houtert  1-1Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Douwe Hokwerda  0-2Game
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Nick Hoving (2238) 0-2
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 2-0Game
 Jan van Dijk (2279) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2287) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Jacob Okken (2227) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 2-0Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Bruno Fopa (2248) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 we 20-06-2018  Cees Geluk  - Henk van Hooff  0-2
 Teun Dekker  - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 Jan Schotalbers  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Lauran Rijk  1-1
 John Folkers (1910) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 0-2Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - Cees Bruijnes  1-1Game
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 0-2
 Jan Peters (1903) - Jan Snijder (1939) 0-2Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Barbara Graas (1932) 1-1Game
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Hans Luchies (1927) 2-0
 Bé Hensen  - Petra Duskova (1978) 0-2
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Bart Visser (2024) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 0-2
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Arnold Scharft  0-2
 Jaap Akse  - Alex Boxum  0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 0-2
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Robert Capriata (2165) 1-1
 Daan van Os (1979) - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 0-2
 Abdou Gueye  - Jaap Knipper (2041) 2-0
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Gert Bosker (2114) 1-1
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 1-1Game
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 2-0
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Losseni Savané (2110) 2-0
 Marthy van Houtert  - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Christian Niami (2287) 0-2
 Paul Teer (2093) - Auke Scholma (2338) 0-2
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Jan van Dijk (2279) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Nick Hoving (2238) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 2-0Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 0-2Game
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 0-2Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 0-2Game
 Ben Provoost (2299) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Bruno Fopa (2248) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Vadim Virny (2363) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 th 21-06-2018  Henk van der Pol  - Cees Geluk  0-2
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Bé Hensen  - Teun Dekker  1-1
 Jan Peters (1903) - Henk van Hooff  2-0
 Cees Bruijnes  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0
 Lauran Rijk  - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Jaap Akse  2-0
 Valentino Tjokro  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 1-1
 Bart Visser (2024) - Paul Teer (2093) 1-1
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Losseni Savané (2110) 0-2
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Jan Snijder (1939) 2-0Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Marthy van Houtert  1-1R
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Maksym Puchala (1975) 2-0Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 1-1
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 1-1
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Henk Kalk (2147) 1-1
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Arnold Scharft  1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Frans Teijn (1952) 2-0Game
 Alex Boxum  - Frits Luteijn (2262) 0-2Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 1-1
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 1-1Game
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1
 Abdou Gueye  - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Christian Niami (2287) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Jacob Okken (2227) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 Jan Schotalbers  - Henk van der Pol  2-0
 John Folkers (1910) - Lauran Rijk  1-1Game
 Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Cees Bruijnes  0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Jaap Akse  0-2
 Cees Geluk  - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 0-2
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1Game
 Teun Dekker  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 1-1
 Valentino Tjokro  - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 1-1
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Bé Hensen  2-0Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - Hans Luchies (1927) 2-0Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Frans Teijn (1952) 1-1Game
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 0-2
 Marthy van Houtert  - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Alex Boxum  - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 2-0Game
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 0-2Game
 Paul Teer (2093) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 1-1
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Bart Visser (2024) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0Game
 Arnold Scharft  - Raphaël Martens (2006) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0R
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 2-0
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 1-1Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Barbara Graas (1932) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 2-0
 Christian Niami (2287) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 2-0Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Douwe Hokwerda  2-0Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Ben Provoost (2299) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 1-1Game
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 1-1
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 0-2
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 2-0Game
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Auke Scholma (2338) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 0-2Game
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Alexander Getmanski (2368) 1-1Game
 Jan van Dijk (2279) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 2-0Game
 Round 7
 fr 22-06-2018  Henk van der Pol  - Henk van Hooff  1-1
 Bé Hensen  - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 1-1
 John Folkers (1910) - Cees Geluk  2-0Game
 Teun Dekker  - Lauran Rijk  1-1
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Klaas Mondria (1814) 2-0
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jan Schotalbers  2-0
 Jaap Akse  - Jan Peters (1903) 2-0
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 0-2
 Cees Bruijnes  - Maksym Puchala (1975) 0-2
 Ab Steenbergen (1961) - Valentino Tjokro  2-0Game
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Bart Visser (2024) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Barbara Graas (1932) 1-1Game
 Daan van Os (1979) - Frans Teijn (1952) 0-2Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 1-1Game
 Cor Westerveld (2088) - Arnold Scharft  1-1
 Marthy van Houtert  - Paul Teer (2093) 0-2
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 2-0Game
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Jakub Stacewicz (1987) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Douwe Hokwerda  2-0Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1
 Bogdan Bankowski (2077) - Henk Kalk (2147) 1-1Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Alex Boxum  0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 0-2R
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Nick Hoving (2238) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Robert Capriata (2165) 1-1
 Peter van der Stap (2185) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 1-1Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 2-0Game
 Christian Niami (2287) - Petra Duskova (1978) 2-0
 Abdou Gueye  - Ben Provoost (2299) 1-1Game
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Losseni Savané (2110) 1-1
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 0-2Game
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 2-0
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) - Bruno Fopa (2248) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jacob Okken (2227) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Guntis Valneris (2384) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Alexander Baliakin (2402) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - NDiaga Samb (2321) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Ainur Shaibakov (2353) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Vadim Virny (2363) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 sa 23-06-2018  Martin Plesnivy (1862) - Henk van der Pol  1-1
 Jan Schotalbers  - Cees Geluk  0-2
 Henk van Hooff  - Cees Bruijnes  0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1814) - Bé Hensen  1-1
 Lauran Rijk  - Jan Snijder (1939) 0-2Game
 Jan Peters (1903) - Valentino Tjokro  0-2
 Daan van Os (1979) - Cyril Sluisdom (1932) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (1949) - John Folkers (1910) 0-2Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) - Teun Dekker  2-0
 Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) - Marthy van Houtert  0-2
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Maksym Puchala (1975) 0-2Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Jaap van Hal (2025) 0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) - Jaap Knipper (2041) 0-2
 Arnold Scharft  - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 1-1Game
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 0-2Game
 Harry Clasquin (2123) - Hans Luchies (1927) 2-0
 Jaap Akse  - Vitalia Doumesh (2146) 0-2
 Bart Visser (2024) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jeroen Kos (2217) 0-2Game
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Henk Kalk (2147) 0-2Game
 Jakub Gazda (2082) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1952) - Ton Bollebakker (2117) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2121) - Gert Bosker (2114) 2-0
 Han Seinhorst (2134) - Paul Teer (2093) 1-1
 Bhiem Ramdien (2244) - Raphaël Martens (2006) 2-0
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Frits Luteijn (2262) 0-2Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2214) - Alex Boxum  1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2133) - Abdou Gueye  1-1
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) 1-1
 Nick Hoving (2238) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) 2-0
 Bruno Fopa (2248) - Natalia Sadowska (2223) 1-1
 Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) - Jan van Dijk (2279) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2254) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 2-0Game
 Jos Stokkel (2281) - Marta Bankowska (2064) 2-0
 Waldo Aliar (2198) - Ben Provoost (2299) 0-2Game
 Robert Capriata (2165) - Bassirou Ba (2319) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2308) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 2-0Game
 Jacob Okken (2227) - Kees Thijssen (2334) 1-1Game
 Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) 2-0Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (2328) - Auke Scholma (2338) 1-1Game
 Artem Ivanov (2361) - Christian Niami (2287) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Yuriy Anikeev (2384) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2347) - Hein Meijer (2295) 1-1Game
 Rein van der Pal (2306) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Vadim Virny (2363) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Alexander Georgiev (2423) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 su 24-06-2018  Henk van der Pol  - Jan Peters (1903) 0-2
 Jan Schotalbers  - Henk van Hooff  1-1
 Cees Geluk  - Lauran Rijk  0-2
 Cyril Sluisdom (1932) - Martin Plesnivy (1862) 2-0
 Teun Dekker  - Klaas Mondria (1814) 1-1
 Bé Hensen  - Piet Rozenboom (1949) 1-1Game
 Hans Luchies (1927) - Jaap Akse  1-1
 Barbara Graas (1932) - Krzysztof Juszczak (1973) 2-0Game
 Valentino Tjokro  - Robby Koendjbiharie (1910) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2024) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1908) 1-1
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) 2-0Game
 Jakub Stacewicz (1987) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2054) 0-2
 Petra Duskova (1978) - Daan van Os (1979) 1-1
 Raphaël Martens (2006) - Ab Steenbergen (1961) 1-1Game
 Marthy van Houtert  - John Folkers (1910) 1-1Game
 Gert Bosker (2114) - Arnold Scharft  2-0
 Jaap van Hal (2025) - Frans Teijn (1952) 2-0Game
 Jaap Knipper (2041) - Bogdan Bankowski (2077) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2064) - Jakub Gazda (2082) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2146) - Cor Westerveld (2088) 2-0
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2162) - Harry Clasquin (2123) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2117) - Robert Capriata (2165) 2-0Game
 Paul Teer (2093) - Peter van der Stap (2185) 1-1Game
 Maksym Puchala (1975) - Waldo Aliar (2198) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2083) - Leopold Sekongo (2214) 1-1
 Jeroen Kos (2217) - Han Seinhorst (2134) 1-1Game
 Losseni Savané (2110) - Jan Hendrik Kok (2100) 2-0
 Henk Kalk (2147) - Elena Cesnokova (2133) 1-1Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2211) - Egor Bobkov (2121) 1-1
 Alex Boxum  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2230) 0-2Game
 Abdou Gueye  - Bruno Fopa (2248) 0-2
 Frits Luteijn (2262) - Christian Niami (2287) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2332) - Bhiem Ramdien (2244) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2223) - Igor Kirzner (2254) 1-1
 Auke Scholma (2338) - Jacob Okken (2227) 2-0Game
 Bassirou Ba (2319) - Evgeni Vatutin (2328) 2-0
 Kees Thijssen (2334) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2303) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2368) - Jos Stokkel (2281) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Anikeev (2384) - Nick Hoving (2238) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2384) - Aleksej Domchev (2308) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2321) - Michiel Kroesbergen (2292) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2295) - Ainur Shaibakov (2353) 1-1Game
 Vadim Virny (2363) - Artem Ivanov (2361) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2375) - Ron Heusdens (2347) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2402) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2423) - Rein van der Pal (2306) 1-1Game
 tu 24-07-2018  Jan van Dijk (2279) - Dummy  0-0.01V
 su 24-06-2018  Ben Provoost (2299) - Dummy  0-0.01V
 Cees Bruijnes  - Dummy  0-0.01V
 Jan Snijder (1939) - Dummy  0-0.01V