Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Thailand Open 2018

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 sa 12-05-2018  Suraphat Boonman  - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 0-2Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 2-0Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 1-1Game
 Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Theo Winkelaar  2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 0-2Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Hans Loots (1881) 1-1Game
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Boike Mathoera (1911) 0-2Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Kennedy Krishnadath  0-2Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1R
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  -  Egor Nikolayev  1-1R
 Round 2
 su 13-05-2018  Roy Coster (2025) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 0-2Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 1-1Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 2-0Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 0-2Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 1-1Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Supakrit Borihankijanan  2-0Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1881) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Moen Lachman (1862) 1-1Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Pertap Malahé (2065) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Suraphat Boonman  2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  2-0Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  0-2Game
 Round 3
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 2-0Game
 Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Roy Coster (2025) 2-0Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 2-0Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Jan van de Veen  2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) -  Egor Nikolayev  2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Game
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 1-1Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Kennedy Krishnadath  1-1Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Lennart Bolks (1900) 0-2Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Hans Loots (1881) 0-2Game
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 0-2Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  2-0Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Theo Winkelaar  0-2Game
 Round 4
 mo 14-05-2018  Jan Schippers (2127) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 0-2Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 1-1Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Hans Loots (1881) 2-0Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 1-1Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (2025) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  2-0Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 0-2Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Supakrit Borihankijanan  2-0Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Suraphat Boonman  0-2Game
 Round 5
 we 16-05-2018  Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 1-1Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Jan Schippers (2127) 0-2Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Harry Kolk (2127) 2-0Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Roy Coster (2025) 1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Game
 Ype Feenstra (1834) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1881) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 1-1Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Jan van de Veen  2-0Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Theo Winkelaar  2-0Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) -  Egor Nikolayev  1-1Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  0-2Game
 Moen Lachman (1862) - Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  2-0Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Suraphat Boonman  0-2Game
 Round 6
 Macodou NDiaye (2329) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Jan Schippers (2127) 1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 1-1Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) 2-0Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 0-2Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Marut Banchuen (2048) 2-0Game
 Roy Coster (2025) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Boike Mathoera (1911) 2-0Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Hans Loots (1881) 0-2Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  2-0Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Theo Winkelaar  1-1Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Michiel Luiten (1953) 0-2Game
 Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 0-2Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Supakrit Borihankijanan  2-0Game
 Round 7
 th 17-05-2018  Sergey Belosheev (2237) - Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) 2-0Game
 Jan Schippers (2127) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2164) - Nurguyana Azarova (2030) 0-2Game
 Pertap Malahé (2065) - Sayyyna Popova (2056) 0-2Game
 Evgenia Ivanova (2011) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Sasawat Eksithichai  - Harry Kolk (2127) 0-2Game
 Nerin Bisseswar (1826) - Roy Coster (2025) 0-2Game
 Hans Loots (1881) - Lennart Bolks (1900) 2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Jan van de Veen  0-2Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Nattawut Upiri (1982) 1-1Game
 Ton van der Ploeg (1953) - Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) 0-2Game
 Michiel Luiten (1953) - Kennedy Krishnadath  2-0Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 0-2Game
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Suraphat Boonman  2-0Game
 Theo Winkelaar  - Ype Feenstra (1834) 2-0Game
 Yossaphat Kitirojpun  - Moen Lachman (1862) 2-0Game
  Egor Nikolayev  - Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  1-1Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  0-2Game
 Round 8
 fr 18-05-2018  Nurguyana Azarova (2030) - Sergey Belosheev (2237) 1-1Game
 Sayyyna Popova (2056) - Jan Schippers (2127) 1-1Game
 Hans Loots (1881) - Macodou NDiaye (2329) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (2025) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Game
 Dumrong Yuebangsai (1964) - Evgenia Ivanova (2011) 1-1Game
 Harry Kolk (2127) - Pertap Malahé (2065) 1-1Game
 Jan van de Veen  - Natalia Shestakova (2164) 0-2Game
 Nandinchimeg Batdelger (1907) - Jatupon Nuanngam (1927) 2-0Game
 Nattawut Upiri (1982) - Michiel Luiten (1953) 2-0Game
 Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1913) - Theo Winkelaar  1-1Game
 Boike Mathoera (1911) - Nerin Bisseswar (1826) 2-0Game
 Marut Banchuen (2048) - Sasawat Eksithichai  1-1Game
 Lennart Bolks (1900) - Yossaphat Kitirojpun  1-1Game
 Kennedy Krishnadath  - Ton van der Ploeg (1953) 1-1Game
 Suraphat Boonman  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Game
 Thitiwan Wongkonkitsin  -  Egor Nikolayev  2-0Game
 Pattaranan Wongkonkitsin  - Ype Feenstra (1834) 0-2Game
 Supakrit Borihankijanan  - Moen Lachman (1862) 0-2Game