Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Pan-American Championship Willemstad 2018

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 su 03-06-2018  Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 0-2Game
 Guno Burleson (2256) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Andy Charles (2217) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 0-2Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Kelan Frederick  1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 1-1Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 0-2Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 1-1Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Dummy  2-0R
 Louis Forster  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Chio Feng  1-1Game
 George Hayden  - Raymond Baynes (1978) 1-1Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 mo 04-06-2018  Frantz Forbin (2219) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 0-2Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 2-0Game
 Igor Rybakov (2275) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 2-0Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Norwin Lau (2012) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 0-2Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 1-1Game
 Chio Feng  - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 0-2Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Henry Knepa (1940) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Louis Forster  2-0Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 3
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Guno Burleson (2256) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Derby Martes (2238) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Norwin Lau (2012) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Louis Forster  2-0Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 Chio Feng  - Dummy  2-0R
 George Hayden  - Kelan Frederick  0-2Game
 Round 4
 tu 05-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Guno Burleson (2256) 1-1Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Dickson Maughn (2219) 1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Andy Charles (2217) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 2-0Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 2-0Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 0-2Game
 Chio Feng  - Henry Knepa (1940) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - George Hayden  0-2Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 0-2Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Dummy  2-0R
 Louis Forster  - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 0-2Game
 Round 5
 we 06-06-2018  Guno Burleson (2256) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 0-2Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - Kelan Frederick  1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 2-0Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Chio Feng  2-0Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 2-0Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 2-0Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Norwin Lau (2012) 1-1Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 1-1Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Antonio Marquita (2036) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 1-1Game
 Louis Forster  - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 6
 th 07-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 2-0Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Andy Charles (2217) 2-0Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 1-1Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 0-2Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 0-2RGame
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Henry Knepa (1940) 1-1Game
 Chio Feng  - Victor Olivares  1-1Game
 George Hayden  - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 1-1Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 0-2Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 1-1Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Louis Forster  2-0Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 7
 Guno Burleson (2256) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 1-1Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Raoul Alias (2113) 2-0Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Kelan Frederick  2-0Game
 Victor Olivares  - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 0-2Game
 Andy Charles (2217) - George Hayden  1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 1-1Game
 Rudi Azimullah (1959) - Chio Feng  2-0Game
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 1-1Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 2-0Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Siegfried Panneflek (2096) 2-0Game
 Louis Forster  - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 8
 fr 08-06-2018  Igor Rybakov (2275) - Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) 1-1Game
 Humberto Bifolco (2191) - Guno Burleson (2256) 0-2Game
 Derby Martes (2238) - Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) 1-1Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) - Arief Salarbaks (2169) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) - Dickson Maughn (2219) 1-1Game
 Walter Rodrigues (2195) - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 2-0Game
 Carlos Hernandez (2097) - Andy Charles (2217) 0-2Game
 George Hayden  - Clifton R. Agata (2156) 1-1Game
 Raoul Alias (2113) - Henry Knepa (1940) 0-2Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Norwin Lau (2012) 2-0Game
 Frantz Forbin (2219) - Silvio Blijden (1973) 2-0Game
 Carlos Lorevil (2143) - Rudsel Wolf (2123) 2-0Game
 Ricky Nisbet (1800) - Victor Olivares  0-2Game
 Chio Feng  - Eugene Ignacia (2019) 1-1Game
 Louis Forster  - Antonio Marquita (2036) 1-1Game
 Raymond Baynes (1978) - Thomas Henriquez (1900) 0-2Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Dummy  2-0R
 Round 9
 sa 09-06-2018  Guno Burleson (2256) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2071) 2-0Game
 Arief Salarbaks (2169) - Derby Martes (2238) 1-1Game
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2216) - Igor Rybakov (2275) 1-1Game
 Allan Igor Morena Silva (2303) - Mateus Brito Carvalho (2107) 2-0Game
 Dickson Maughn (2219) - Walter Rodrigues (2195) 0-2Game
 Henry Knepa (1940) - Andy Charles (2217) 0-2Game
 Kelan Frederick  - Humberto Bifolco (2191) 0-2Game
 Clifton R. Agata (2156) - Frantz Forbin (2219) 0-2Game
 George Hayden  - Carlos Lorevil (2143) 1-1Game
 Victor Olivares  - Rudi Azimullah (1959) 2-0Game
 Thomas Henriquez (1900) - Raoul Alias (2113) 1-1Game
 Eugene Ignacia (2019) - Carlos Hernandez (2097) 0-2Game
 Antonio Marquita (2036) - Chio Feng  1-1Game
 Norwin Lau (2012) - Ricky Nisbet (1800) 2-0Game
 Siegfried Panneflek (2096) - Louis Forster  0-2R
 Rudsel Wolf (2123) - Raymond Baynes (1978) 2-0Game
 Silvio Blijden (1973) - Dummy  2-0R