Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Championship of Polen 2018

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 su 01-07-2018  Damian Jakubik (2082) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 2-0Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 1-1Game
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 0-2Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (2067) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Game
 Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) - Arleta Flisikowska (2138) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 2-0Game  
 Round 3
 mo 02-07-2018  Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 2-0Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 1-1Game
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 1-1Game
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (2067) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 0-2Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Arleta Flisikowska (2138) 0-2Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 2-0Game  
 Round 5
 tu 03-07-2018  Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 0-2Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 1-1Game
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 1-1Game
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 we 04-07-2018  Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 2-0Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Arleta Flisikowska (2138) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 2-0Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 Kamil Krygier (2067) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 2-0Game  
 Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 1-1Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) 2-0Game
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 th 05-07-2018  Marta Bankowska (2107) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Game  
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Arleta Flisikowska (2138) 2-0Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 1-1Game
 Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 2-0Game
 Round 9
 fr 06-07-2018  Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 1-1Game
 Kamil Krygier (2067) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 0-2Game
 Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) 1-1Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Game
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 0-2Game
 Round 10
 Damian Jakubik (2082) - Arleta Flisikowska (2138) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2107) - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) 0-2Game
 Leon Mikulicz (2085) - Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) 1-1Game
 Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) - Kamil Krygier (2067) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2228) - Piotr Chmiel (2123) 1-1Game
 Filip Kuczewski (2146) - Bogdan Bankowski (2082) 0-2Game
 Round 11
 sa 07-07-2018  Piotr Chmiel (2123) - Filip Kuczewski (2146) 1-1Game
 Bogdan Bankowski (2082) - Karol Dudkiewicz (2128) 0-2Game
 Kamil Krygier (2067) - Leon Mikulicz (2085) 1-1Game
 Sylwester Flisikowski (2013) - Marta Bankowska (2107) 0-2Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (2191) - Damian Jakubik (2082) 1-1Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2138) - Natalia Sadowska (2228) 1-1Game