Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   BDSV Open group B BDSV Barneveld 2019

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 sa 06-07-2019  Teus Klok (736) - Casper Derks  1-1
 Eddie Weijman (772) - Steve Cheddie (650) 2-0
 Gijs Dekker (744) - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Anton van Ginkel (753) - Bart Wiggemansen  0-2
 Evert van Grondelle (752) - Renzo Rubele (1137) 1-1
 Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) - Henri de Broeck  2-0
 Hennie van Lambalgen (803) - Yuri Derks (723) 0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (820) - Roelof van Drenth (673) 2-0
 René Runhaar (799) - Bram Cysouw (997) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (836) - Ricardo Bona (1030) 0-2
 Leo van Raay (862) - Michiel Luiten (981) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (849) - Willem Bor (1038) 0-2
 Luc Jennes (905) - Bert Roest (1088) 0-2
 Jur van Ginkel (960) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (956) - Fred van Amersfoort (1021) 0-2
 Round 2
 Hennie van Lambalgen (803) - Anton van Ginkel (753) 1-1
 René Runhaar (799) - Leo van Raay (862) 1-1
 Matthijs Broek (836) - Gerrit Roeterdink (849) 2-0
 Steve Cheddie (650) - Luc Jennes (905) 0-2
 Henri de Broeck  - Boike Mathoera (956) 0-2
 Casper Derks  - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Renzo Rubele (1137) - Teus Klok (736) 2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) - Gijs Dekker (744) 2-0
 Roelof van Drenth (673) - Jur van Ginkel (960) 0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Yuri Derks (723) 0-2
 Bram Cysouw (997) - Michiel Luiten (981) 1-1
 Ricardo Bona (1030) - Eddie Weijman (772) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1038) - Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) 0-2
 Bert Roest (1088) - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1021) - Evert van Grondelle (752) 1-1
 Round 3
 Gerrit Roeterdink (849) - Henri de Broeck  2-0
 Steve Cheddie (650) - Roelof van Drenth (673) 0-2
 Leo van Raay (862) - Hennie van Lambalgen (803) 0-2
 Teus Klok (736) - René Runhaar (799) 2-0
 Anton van Ginkel (753) - Gijs Dekker (744) 0-2
 Eddie Weijman (772) - Matthijs Broek (836) 1-1
 Gert van den Top  - Willem Bor (1038) 0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Casper Derks  2-0
 Evert van Grondelle (752) - Luc Jennes (905) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (981) - Renzo Rubele (1137) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) - Bram Cysouw (997) 2-0
 Jur van Ginkel (960) - Fred van Amersfoort (1021) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (956) - Bert Roest (1088) 2-0
 Yuri Derks (723) - Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk (820) - Ricardo Bona (1030) 0-2
 Round 4
 Henri de Broeck  - Steve Cheddie (650) 2-0
 Leo van Raay (862) - Anton van Ginkel (753) 0-2
 Luc Jennes (905) - Gerrit Roeterdink (849) 1-1
 Roelof van Drenth (673) - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - René Runhaar (799) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (981) - Eddie Weijman (772) 1-1
 Bram Cysouw (997) - Bert Roest (1088) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (836) - Teus Klok (736) 1-1
 Gijs Dekker (744) - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1038) - Evert van Grondelle (752) 2-0
 Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) - Bart Wiggemansen  1-1
 Boike Mathoera (956) - Jur van Ginkel (960) 1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1021) - Hennie van Lambalgen (803) 2-0
 Renzo Rubele (1137) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1030) - Yuri Derks (723) 2-0
 Round 5
 Steve Cheddie (650) - René Runhaar (799) 1-1
 Casper Derks  - Leo van Raay (862) 0-2
 Hennie van Lambalgen (803) - Luc Jennes (905) 0-2
 Bert Roest (1088) - Gerrit Roeterdink (849) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk (820) - Henri de Broeck  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Michiel Luiten (981) 0-2
 Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) - Boike Mathoera (956) 0-2
 Gijs Dekker (744) - Renzo Rubele (1137) 0-2
 Anton van Ginkel (753) - Evert van Grondelle (752) 0-2
 Teus Klok (736) - Eddie Weijman (772) 1-1
 Roelof van Drenth (673) - Matthijs Broek (836) 2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Jur van Ginkel (960) 0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1021) - Willem Bor (1038) 1-1
 Yuri Derks (723) - Bram Cysouw (997) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) - Ricardo Bona (1030) 1-1
 Round 6
 Casper Derks  - Steve Cheddie (650) 1-1
 Henri de Broeck  - Anton van Ginkel (753) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (849) - Leo van Raay (862) 0-2
 René Runhaar (799) - Hennie van Lambalgen (803) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (836) - Gert van den Top  2-0
 Eddie Weijman (772) - Gijs Dekker (744) 2-0
 Luc Jennes (905) - Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) 1-1
 Bert Roest (1088) - Teus Klok (736) 2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 2-0
 Evert van Grondelle (752) - Roelof van Drenth (673) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (981) - Yuri Derks (723) 0-2
 Renzo Rubele (1137) - Fred van Amersfoort (1021) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel (960) - Bram Cysouw (997) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (956) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1038) - Ricardo Bona (1030) 1-1
 Round 7
 Henri de Broeck  - René Runhaar (799) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (849) - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Steve Cheddie (650) 2-0
 Teus Klok (736) - Anton van Ginkel (753) 2-0
 Hennie van Lambalgen (803) - Gijs Dekker (744) 0-2
 Leo van Raay (862) - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 2-0
 Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) - Michiel Luiten (981) 0-2
 Bert Roest (1088) - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Evert van Grondelle (752) - Matthijs Broek (836) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1038) - Renzo Rubele (1137) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel (960) - Luc Jennes (905) 2-0
 Yuri Derks (723) - Fred van Amersfoort (1021) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) - Eddie Weijman (772) 2-0
 Bram Cysouw (997) - Roelof van Drenth (673) 2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1030) - Boike Mathoera (956) 2-0
 Round 8
 Casper Derks  - Henri de Broeck  2-0
 Anton van Ginkel (753) - Gerrit Roeterdink (849) 1-1
 Steve Cheddie (650) - Hennie van Lambalgen (803) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (820) - René Runhaar (799) 1-1
 Luc Jennes (905) - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Evert van Grondelle (752) - Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) 1-1
 Michiel Luiten (981) - Roelof van Drenth (673) 2-0
 Eddie Weijman (772) - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Gijs Dekker (744) - Teus Klok (736) 2-0
 Renzo Rubele (1137) - Bert Roest (1088) 0-2
 Yuri Derks (723) - Leo van Raay (862) 2-0
 Boike Mathoera (956) - Willem Bor (1038) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (836) - Jur van Ginkel (960) 0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1021) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1030) - Bram Cysouw (997) 1-1
 Round 9
 René Runhaar (799) - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (849) - Steve Cheddie (650) 0-2
 Hennie van Lambalgen (803) - Henri de Broeck  2-0
 Anton van Ginkel (753) - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 1-1
 Teus Klok (736) - Reinard van de Lagemaat (755) 2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Evert van Grondelle (752) 2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Luc Jennes (905) 2-0
 Leo van Raay (862) - Matthijs Broek (836) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1038) - Eddie Weijman (772) 0-2
 Yuri Derks (723) - Gijs Dekker (744) 2-0
 Roelof van Drenth (673) - Renzo Rubele (1137) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (981) - Fred van Amersfoort (1021) 1-1
 Bram Cysouw (997) - Boike Mathoera (956) 2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1038) - Bert Roest (1088) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel (960) - Ricardo Bona (1030) 1-1