Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   BDSV Open group B BDSV Barneveld 2019

 

Category: Final   

 Round 1
 sa 06-07-2019  Teus Klok  - Casper Derks  1-1
 Eddie Weijman  - Steve Cheddie  2-0
 Gijs Dekker  - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Anton van Ginkel  - Bart Wiggemansen  0-2
 Evert van Grondelle  - Renzo Rubele (2040) 1-1
 Reinard van de Lagemaat  - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Hennie van Lambalgen  - Yuri Derks  0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (1857) - Roelof van Drenth  2-0
 René Runhaar (1853) - Bram Cysouw (2144) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Ricardo Bona (1951) 0-2
 Leo van Raay  - Michiel Luiten (1917) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Willem Bor (1949) 0-2
 Luc Jennes (1901) - Bert Roest (1937) 0-2
 Jur van Ginkel  - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 0-2
 Round 2
 Hennie van Lambalgen  - Anton van Ginkel  1-1
 René Runhaar (1853) - Leo van Raay  1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Steve Cheddie  - Luc Jennes (1901) 0-2
 Henri de Broeck (1900) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 0-2
 Casper Derks  - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Renzo Rubele (2040) - Teus Klok  2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) - Gijs Dekker  2-0
 Roelof van Drenth  - Jur van Ginkel  0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Yuri Derks  0-2
 Bram Cysouw (2144) - Michiel Luiten (1917) 1-1
 Ricardo Bona (1951) - Eddie Weijman  2-0
 Willem Bor (1949) - Reinard van de Lagemaat  0-2
 Bert Roest (1937) - Ad Vreeswijk (1857) 1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Evert van Grondelle  1-1
 Round 3
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Steve Cheddie  - Roelof van Drenth  0-2
 Leo van Raay  - Hennie van Lambalgen  0-2
 Teus Klok  - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0
 Anton van Ginkel  - Gijs Dekker  0-2
 Eddie Weijman  - Matthijs Broek (1819) 1-1
 Gert van den Top  - Willem Bor (1949) 0-2
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Casper Derks  2-0
 Evert van Grondelle  - Luc Jennes (1901) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Renzo Rubele (2040) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) - Bram Cysouw (2144) 2-0
 Jur van Ginkel  - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 1-1
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Bert Roest (1937) 2-0
 Yuri Derks  - Reinard van de Lagemaat  2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk (1857) - Ricardo Bona (1951) 0-2
 Round 4
 Henri de Broeck (1900) - Steve Cheddie  2-0
 Leo van Raay  - Anton van Ginkel  0-2
 Luc Jennes (1901) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 Roelof van Drenth  - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - René Runhaar (1853) 2-0
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Eddie Weijman  1-1
 Bram Cysouw (2144) - Bert Roest (1937) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Teus Klok  1-1
 Gijs Dekker  - Ad Vreeswijk (1857) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1949) - Evert van Grondelle  2-0
 Reinard van de Lagemaat  - Bart Wiggemansen  1-1
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Jur van Ginkel  1-1
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Hennie van Lambalgen  2-0
 Renzo Rubele (2040) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1951) - Yuri Derks  2-0
 Round 5
 Steve Cheddie  - René Runhaar (1853) 1-1
 Casper Derks  - Leo van Raay  0-2
 Hennie van Lambalgen  - Luc Jennes (1901) 0-2
 Bert Roest (1937) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk (1857) - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Michiel Luiten (1917) 0-2
 Reinard van de Lagemaat  - Boike Mathoera (1896) 0-2
 Gijs Dekker  - Renzo Rubele (2040) 0-2
 Anton van Ginkel  - Evert van Grondelle  0-2
 Teus Klok  - Eddie Weijman  1-1
 Roelof van Drenth  - Matthijs Broek (1819) 2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Jur van Ginkel  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Willem Bor (1949) 1-1
 Yuri Derks  - Bram Cysouw (2144) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) - Ricardo Bona (1951) 1-1
 Round 6
 Casper Derks  - Steve Cheddie  1-1
 Henri de Broeck (1900) - Anton van Ginkel  0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Leo van Raay  0-2
 René Runhaar (1853) - Hennie van Lambalgen  0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Gert van den Top  2-0
 Eddie Weijman  - Gijs Dekker  2-0
 Luc Jennes (1901) - Reinard van de Lagemaat  1-1
 Bert Roest (1937) - Teus Klok  2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Ad Vreeswijk (1857) 2-0
 Evert van Grondelle  - Roelof van Drenth  0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Yuri Derks  0-2
 Renzo Rubele (2040) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel  - Bram Cysouw (2144) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1949) - Ricardo Bona (1951) 1-1
 Round 7
 Henri de Broeck (1900) - René Runhaar (1853) 0-2
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Steve Cheddie  2-0
 Teus Klok  - Anton van Ginkel  2-0
 Hennie van Lambalgen  - Gijs Dekker  0-2
 Leo van Raay  - Ad Vreeswijk (1857) 2-0
 Reinard van de Lagemaat  - Michiel Luiten (1917) 0-2
 Bert Roest (1937) - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Evert van Grondelle  - Matthijs Broek (1819) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1949) - Renzo Rubele (2040) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel  - Luc Jennes (1901) 2-0
 Yuri Derks  - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 0-2
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) - Eddie Weijman  2-0
 Bram Cysouw (2144) - Roelof van Drenth  2-0
 Ricardo Bona (1951) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0
 Round 8
 Casper Derks  - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Anton van Ginkel  - Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) 1-1
 Steve Cheddie  - Hennie van Lambalgen  1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1857) - René Runhaar (1853) 1-1
 Luc Jennes (1901) - Gert van den Top  1-1
 Evert van Grondelle  - Reinard van de Lagemaat  1-1
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Roelof van Drenth  2-0
 Eddie Weijman  - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Gijs Dekker  - Teus Klok  2-0
 Renzo Rubele (2040) - Bert Roest (1937) 0-2
 Yuri Derks  - Leo van Raay  2-0
 Boike Mathoera (1896) - Willem Bor (1949) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1819) - Jur van Ginkel  0-2
 Fred van Amersfoort (1955) - Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) 0-2
 Ricardo Bona (1951) - Bram Cysouw (2144) 1-1
 Round 9
 René Runhaar (1853) - Casper Derks  2-0
 Gerrit Roeterdink (1923) - Steve Cheddie  0-2
 Hennie van Lambalgen  - Henri de Broeck (1900) 2-0
 Anton van Ginkel  - Ad Vreeswijk (1857) 1-1
 Teus Klok  - Reinard van de Lagemaat  2-0
 Gert van den Top  - Evert van Grondelle  2-0
 Bart Wiggemansen  - Luc Jennes (1901) 2-0
 Leo van Raay  - Matthijs Broek (1819) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1949) - Eddie Weijman  0-2
 Yuri Derks  - Gijs Dekker  2-0
 Roelof van Drenth  - Renzo Rubele (2040) 0-2
 Michiel Luiten (1917) - Fred van Amersfoort (1955) 1-1
 Bram Cysouw (2144) - Boike Mathoera (1896) 2-0
 Marijke Koers-van Genderen (1977) - Bert Roest (1937) 1-1
 Jur van Ginkel  - Ricardo Bona (1951) 1-1