Round 1 |
do 10-10-2019 | Opeinde | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hero Kort (892) | - | Gerard Weinans (705) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Hielke Scholte (734) | - | Hielke Luik (476) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Peter Meijer (585) | - | Rennie Bloemsma (538) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jort Postma | - | Bennie Liefting (735) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
do 17-10-2019 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Rinsumageest 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hans Klijnsma (872) | - | Klaas de Vries (858) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wiebe de Boer (749) | - | Pieter de Vries (721) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Wietze Vonk (796) | - | Age Zwaagstra (682) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Abe Reitsma (780) | - | Hendrik Zwaagstra (809) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
Round 2 |
di 05-11-2019 | Excelsior Harlingen | - | Opeinde | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Dick Bekkema (710) | - | Hero Kort (892) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Klaas van Keimpema (739) | - | Eake Roosma (920) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Elle van Keimpema (608) | - | Hielke Scholte (734) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Suzanne de Jong | - | Arend Wester (729) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerard Weinans (705) | - | Hans Klijnsma (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Sjoerd van der Molen (746) | - | Rinze Visser (765) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hielke Luik (476) | - | Wiebe de Boer (749) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Rennie Bloemsma (538) | - | Wietze Vonk (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
Round 3 |
di 19-11-2019 | Rinsumageest 2 | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Pieter de Vries (721) | - | Gerard Weinans (705) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Age Zwaagstra (682) | - | Bennie Liefting (735) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Theo Cuperus | - | Hielke Luik (476) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Reino Joustra | - | Rennie Bloemsma (538) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
do 21-11-2019 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Excelsior Harlingen | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Hans Klijnsma (872) | - | Elle van Keimpema (608) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Rinze Visser (765) | - | Suzanne de Jong | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Wiebe de Boer (749) | - | Dick Bekkema (710) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Wietze Vonk (796) | - | Klaas van Keimpema (739) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
di 03-12-2019 | Rinsumageest 2 | - | Opeinde | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Theo Cuperus | - | Hero Kort (892) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Pieter de Vries (721) | - | Eake Roosma (920) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Age Zwaagstra (682) | - | Arend Wester (729) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Reino Joustra | - | Rika van Leeuwen (656) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | - | Excelsior Harlingen | | 5 | - | 3 | | | |
| Gerard Weinans (705) | - | Klaas van Keimpema (739) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Sjoerd van der Molen (746) | - | Elle van Keimpema (608) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Bennie Liefting (735) | - | Suzanne de Jong | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Rennie Bloemsma (538) | - | Dick Bekkema (710) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
Round 5 |
di 17-12-2019 | Excelsior Harlingen | - | Rinsumageest 2 | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Klaas van Keimpema (739) | - | Klaas de Vries (858) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Suzanne de Jong | - | Reino Joustra | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Elle van Keimpema (608) | - | Hendrik Zwaagstra (809) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Dick Bekkema (710) | - | Age Zwaagstra (682) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
do 19-12-2019 | Opeinde | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Hero Kort (892) | - | Tjalling Oegema (1001) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Eake Roosma (920) | - | Rinze Visser (765) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Peter Meijer (585) | - | Hans Klijnsma (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hielke Scholte (734) | - | Wietze Vonk (796) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
di 14-01-2020 | Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | - | Opeinde | | 1 | - | 7 | | | |
| Gerard Weinans (705) | - | Hero Kort (892) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Sjoerd van der Molen (746) | - | Eake Roosma (920) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hielke Luik (476) | - | Arend Wester (729) | | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | | |
| Rennie Bloemsma (538) | - | Peter Meijer (585) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Rinsumageest 2 | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Hendrik Zwaagstra (809) | - | Hans Klijnsma (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Pieter de Vries (721) | - | Rinze Visser (765) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Reino Joustra | - | Wiebe de Boer (749) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Theo Cuperus | - | Wietze Vonk (796) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Round 7 |
do 30-01-2020 | Opeinde | - | Excelsior Harlingen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hero Kort (892) | - | Suzanne de Jong | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Eake Roosma (920) | - | Elle van Keimpema (608) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Peter Meijer (585) | - | Dick Bekkema (710) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
| Arend Wester (729) | - | Klaas van Keimpema (739) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
| Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1001) | - | Gerard Weinans (705) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Rinze Visser (765) | - | Bennie Liefting (735) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Wiebe de Boer (749) | - | Hielke Luik (476) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wietze Vonk (796) | - | Rennie Bloemsma (538) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
Round 8 |
di 11-02-2020 | Excelsior Harlingen | - | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Dick Bekkema (710) | - | Hans Klijnsma (872) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Klaas van Keimpema (739) | - | Rinze Visser (765) | | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | | |
| Elle van Keimpema (608) | - | Wiebe de Boer (749) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
| Marco Bekema (525) | - | Wietze Vonk (796) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | - | Rinsumageest 2 | | 2 | - | 6 | | | |
| Gerard Weinans (705) | - | Klaas de Vries (858) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bennie Liefting (735) | - | Hendrik Zwaagstra (809) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hielke Luik (476) | - | Reino Joustra | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Rennie Bloemsma (538) | - | Age Zwaagstra (682) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Round 9 |
di 25-02-2020 | Rinsumageest 2 | - | Excelsior Harlingen | | 6 | - | 2 | | | |
| Klaas de Vries (858) | - | Marco Bekema (525) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Age Zwaagstra (682) | - | Dick Bekkema (710) | | 2 | - | 0 | 3 | | |
| Reino Joustra | - | Klaas van Keimpema (739) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Theo Cuperus | - | Elle van Keimpema (608) | | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | | |
do 27-02-2020 | Damcombinatie Fryslân 3 | - | Opeinde | | 3 | - | 5 | | | |
| Tjalling Oegema (1001) | - | Eake Roosma (920) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Rinze Visser (765) | - | Hero Kort (892) | | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | | |
| Wiebe de Boer (749) | - | Arend Wester (729) | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Wietze Vonk (796) | - | Peter Meijer (585) | | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | | |
Round 10 |
di 03-03-2020 | Excelsior Harlingen | - | Heerenveen/Mildam 4 | | 7 | - | 1 | | | |
| Elle van Keimpema (608) | - | Gerard Weinans (705) | | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | | |
| Dick Bekkema (710) | - | Hielke Luik (476) | | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | | |
| Klaas van Keimpema (739) | - | Bennie Liefting (735) | | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | | |
| Suzanne de Jong | - | Rennie Bloemsma (538) | | 2 | - | 0 | 4 | | |
do 05-03-2020 | Opeinde | - | Rinsumageest 2 | | 4 | - | 4 | | | |
| Peter Meijer (585) | - | Klaas de Vries (858) | | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | | |
| Hero Kort (892) | - | Reino Joustra | | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | | |
| Eake Roosma (920) | - | Age Zwaagstra (682) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Hielke Scholte (734) | - | niet opgekomen | | 2 | - | 0 | | R | |