Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Provincial Teamcompetition PODB 2019/2020

 

Category: Hoofdklasse Oost   

 Round 1
ma 14-10-2019     Almelo  -   EDC Enschede  
8
-
4
 Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) - Gino Schirinzi (1159) 1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (1238) - Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) 2-0
 Anton Jurg (1216) - Paul van de Veen (1049) 2-0
 Frank Krijnen (892) - Luit Haan (958) 2-0Game  
 Bert Looms (1030) - Marieke Altena (939) 0-2
 Gerald Krol (799) - Jon Schoo (922) 1-1
di 15-10-2019     DDC Deventer  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
8
 Bart de Jong  - Herman Hilberink (1281) 1-16
 Dick Halma (947) - Peter Hoopman (1356) 0-22
 Roelof-Jan de Haan (960) - Bertwin Letteboer (1053) 1-13
 Bert Top (863) - Alex Noppers (1073) 1-14
 Johan Rademaker (854) - Mark Paters (978) 0-25
 Frank Nuesink (795) - Bennie Lawant (753) 1-11
di 22-10-2019     Wierden  -   Nijverdal  
0
-
12
 Freddy Niezink (943) - Bill Neven (1290) 0-2
 Henk Veneman (1003) - Marinus Morsink (1250) 0-2
 J.M. Dollen (832) - Michel Koop (1223) 0-2
 Gerard Woolderink (916) - Ronny Koop (1114) 0-2
 Jan Oude Vrielink (830) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) 0-2
 Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) - Jan Boender  0-2
 Round 2
ma 28-10-2019     Almelo  -   Nijverdal  
4
-
8
 Frank Krijnen (892) - Bill Neven (1290) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (1238) - Marinus Morsink (1250) 1-1
 Bert Looms (1030) - Michel Koop (1223) 0-2
 Gerald Krol (799) - Ronny Koop (1114) 0-2
 Eit Veenstra  - Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) 1-1
 Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) - Remco Visser (848) 2-0
di 29-10-2019     Twentes Eerste  -   DDC Deventer  
9
-
3
 Jeroen Paalman (960) - Bart de Jong  1-16Game
 Wytze Sytsma (1325) - Roelof-Jan de Haan (960) 2-05Game
 Egbert van Hattem (1174) - Theo Olde Hanhof (876) 2-03Game  
 Jan Koopman (941) - Bert Top (863) 1-12Game
 Gerrit Kruger (831) - Johan Rademaker (854) 1-11Game
 Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) - Frank Nuesink (795) 2-04Game
vr 01-11-2019     Witte van Moort  -   EDC Enschede  
7
-
5
 Bennie Lawant (753) - Gino Schirinzi (1159) 0-25
 Koert Meuleman (844) - Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) 0-23
 Alex Noppers (1073) - Luit Haan (958) 2-06Game  
 Bertwin Letteboer (1053) - Jacob Hart  1-14
 Peter Hoopman (1356) - Rob Pots (806) 2-02
 Herman Hilberink (1281) - Ludwig Munnink (859) 2-01Game
 Round 3
vr 15-11-2019     Witte van Moort  -   Almelo  
8
-
4
 Gerbrand Hessing (1296) - Gertjan Kolsté (1238) 2-06
 Theo Leoné (1161) - Anton Jurg (1216) 1-12
 Bennie Lawant (753) - Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) 1-15
 Herman Hilberink (1281) - Frank Krijnen (892) 2-01
 Bertwin Letteboer (1053) - Eit Veenstra  0-23
 Koert Meuleman (844) - Gerald Krol (799) 2-04
ma 18-11-2019     Nijverdal  -   DDC Deventer  
12
-
0
 Bill Neven (1290) - Dick Halma (947) 2-0
 Michel Koop (1223) - Bart de Jong  2-0
 Marinus Morsink (1250) - Theo Olde Hanhof (876) 2-0
 Ronny Koop (1114) - Johan Rademaker (854) 2-0
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) - Frank Nuesink (795) 2-0
 John Drees (836) - Jan Groters (549) 2-0
di 19-11-2019     Twentes Eerste  -   Wierden  
8
-
4
 Egbert van Hattem (1174) - J.M. Dollen (832) 1-13Game
 Wytze Sytsma (1325) - Freddy Niezink (943) 2-04Game
 Gerrit Kruger (831) - Henk Veneman (1003) 1-15Game
 Jan Koopman (941) - Gerard Woolderink (916) 2-06Game
 Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) - Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) 2-02Game
 Jan van der Leek (769) - Eddy Veneman (833) 0-21Game
 Round 4
ma 02-12-2019     Almelo  -   Wierden  
5
-
7
 Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) - J.M. Dollen (832) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (1238) - Henk Veneman (1003) 2-0
 Frank Krijnen (892) - Freddy Niezink (943) 0-2
 Eit Veenstra  - Jan Oude Vrielink (830) 0-2
 Bert Looms (1030) - Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) 2-0
 Gerald Krol (799) - Jan Veneman (860) 1-1
di 03-12-2019     EDC Enschede  -   Twentes Eerste  
8
-
4
 Gino Schirinzi (1159) - Jeroen Paalman (960) 1-13Game  
 Luit Haan (958) - Wytze Sytsma (1325) 0-22Game
 Jeroen Goudt (1296) - Jan Koopman (941) 2-04Game  
 Paul van de Veen (1049) - Gerrit Kruger (831) 1-15Game
 Jon Schoo (922) - Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) 2-06Game
 Rob Pots (806) - Jan van der Leek (769) 2-01Game
vr 21-02-2020     Nijverdal  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
8
 Ype Feenstra (701) - Peter Hoopman (1356) 0-22
 Bill Neven (1290) - Herman Hilberink (1281) 1-15
 Marinus Morsink (1250) - Gerbrand Hessing (1296) 0-21Game
 Michel Koop (1223) - Theo Leoné (1161) 1-16
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) - Bertwin Letteboer (1053) 1-14
 Aard Brinkman (856) - Koert Meuleman (844) 1-13Game
 Round 5
di 10-12-2019     Wierden  -   EDC Enschede  
3
-
9
 J.M. Dollen (832) - Gino Schirinzi (1159) 0-2
 Freddy Niezink (943) - Jeroen Goudt (1296) 0-2
 Henk Veneman (1003) - Han Borgman (1144) 0-2
 Jan Oude Vrielink (830) - Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) 0-2Game  
 Gerard Woolderink (916) - Jon Schoo (922) 2-0
 Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) - Gerhard Kleinsman (1041) 1-1Game
vr 13-12-2019     Witte van Moort  -   Twentes Eerste  
9
-
3
 Theo Leoné (1161) - Wytze Sytsma (1325) 0-26Game
 Lars Knol (937) - Egbert van Hattem (1174) 1-15Game  
 Bennie Lawant (753) - Jan Koopman (941) 2-04Game
 Koert Meuleman (844) - Gerrit Kruger (831) 2-01Game
 Herman Hilberink (1281) - Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) 2-02Game
 Bertwin Letteboer (1053) - Jan van der Leek (769) 2-03Game  
di 17-12-2019     DDC Deventer  -   Almelo  
7
-
5
 Bart de Jong  - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Roelof-Jan de Haan (960) - Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) 0-26
 Dick Halma (947) - Gertjan Kolsté (1238) 1-14
 Bert Top (863) - Anton Jurg (1216) 0-22
 Johan Rademaker (854) - Gerald Krol (799) 2-05
 Frank Nuesink (795) - Eit Veenstra  2-03
 Round 6
di 14-01-2020     EDC Enschede  -   Nijverdal  
4
-
8
 Gino Schirinzi (1159) - Michel Koop (1223) 0-2Game
 Han Borgman (1144) - Bill Neven (1290) 0-2Game
 Gerhard Kleinsman (1041) - Marinus Morsink (1250) 0-2Game
 Luit Haan (958) - Ronny Koop (1114) 0-2Game
 Marieke Altena (939) - Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) 2-0Game
 Jacob Hart  - John Drees (836) 2-0Game  
   Twentes Eerste  -   Almelo  
6
-
6
 Jeroen Paalman (960) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Egbert van Hattem (1174) - Anton Jurg (1216) 0-22Game  
 Wytze Sytsma (1325) - Gertjan Kolsté (1238) 2-05Game
 Jan Koopman (941) - Frank Krijnen (892) 1-14Game
 Gerrit Kruger (831) - Eit Veenstra  1-16Game
 Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) - Gerald Krol (799) 0-23Game  
di 21-01-2020     DDC Deventer  -   Wierden  
7
-
5
 Bart de Jong  - J.M. Dollen (832) 0-22
 Roelof-Jan de Haan (960) - Henk Veneman (1003) 2-06
 Dick Halma (947) - Gerard Woolderink (916) 2-04
 Bert Top (863) - Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) 2-03
 Johan Rademaker (854) - Eddy Veneman (833) 1-15
 Frank Nuesink (795) - Jan Veneman (860) 0-21
 Round 7
ma 03-02-2020     Nijverdal  -   Twentes Eerste  
8
-
4
 Marinus Morsink (1250) - Wytze Sytsma (1325) 1-14Game
 Ronny Koop (1114) - Egbert van Hattem (1174) 0-21Game  
 Bill Neven (1290) - Jan Koopman (941) 2-06Game
 Michel Koop (1223) - Jeroen Paalman (960) 2-02Game
 Jan Boender  - Gert-Jan van den Berg (784) 1-13Game  
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1036) - Gerrit Kruger (831) 2-05Game  
di 04-02-2020     EDC Enschede  -   DDC Deventer  
10
-
2
 Gino Schirinzi (1159) - Dick Halma (947) 1-1Game
 Jeroen Goudt (1296) - Bart de Jong  2-0
 Han Borgman (1144) - Theo Olde Hanhof (876) 2-0Game
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) - Bert Top (863) 2-0Game
 Luit Haan (958) - Johan Rademaker (854) 2-0Game
 Rob Pots (806) - Frank Nuesink (795) 1-1Game
   Wierden  -   Witte van Moort  
2
-
10
 J.M. Dollen (832) - Herman Hilberink (1281) 0-2
 Freddy Niezink (943) - Gerbrand Hessing (1296) 0-2
 Henk Veneman (1003) - Bennie Lawant (753) 2-0
 Jan Oude Vrielink (830) - Theo Leoné (1161) 0-2
 Gerard Woolderink (916) - Bertwin Letteboer (1053) 0-2
 Mandrik Groot Baltink (793) - Alex Noppers (1073) 0-2