Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Challenge Mondial Yakutsk 2002

 

Category: Qualification A   

 Round 1
 fr 26-07-2002  Eldar Aliev (2222) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 0-2Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Benno Butulis (2081) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 2-0Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Hein Meijer (2351) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Round 2
 sa 27-07-2002  Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 2-0Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 2-0Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 0-2Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 2-0Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Round 3
 su 28-07-2002  Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Benno Butulis (2081) 2-0Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 2-0Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game
 Round 4
 mo 29-07-2002  Eldar Aliev (2222) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 0-2Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 0-2Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Hein Meijer (2351) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 2-0Game
 Round 5
 tu 30-07-2002  Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 0-2Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 0-2Game
 Round 6
 we 31-07-2002  Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 0-2Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Benno Butulis (2081) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Rob Clerc (2387) 0-2Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 0-2Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 th 01-08-2002  Alisher Artikow (2240) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 2-0Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Hein Meijer (2351) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 2-0Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 0-2Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 0-2Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 fr 02-08-2002  Alisher Artikow (2240) - Benno Butulis (2081) 0-2Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Guntis Valneris (2419) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 2-0Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Kenneth Karp (2213) - Hein Meijer (2351) 0-2Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 2-0Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Rob Clerc (2387) 2-0Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Round 9
 sa 03-08-2002  Ron Heusdens (2345) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 2-0Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 2-0Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Arnaud Cordier (2337) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Rob Clerc (2387) 0-2Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Lev Slobodskoi (2384) 0-2Game
 Vaidas Stasytis (2089) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 1-1Game
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Lasseni Kouate (2100) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Round 10
 su 04-08-2002  Guntis Valneris (2419) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Vachagan Muradyan (2100) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Alexander Baliakin (2418) 1-1Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Kenneth Karp (2213) 2-0Game
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Erdenebileg Dul (2332) 1-1Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (2384) - Eldar Aliev (2222) 1-1Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 2-0Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 1-1Game
 Daouda Diakite (2258) - Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) 2-0Game
 Benno Butulis (2081) - Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) 0-2Game
 Rob Clerc (2387) - Sergei Nosevitch (2318) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) - Hein Meijer (2351) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2240) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 0-2Game
 Round 11
 mo 05-08-2002  Kenneth Karp (2213) - Honro Druit Ble Noel (2100) 2-0Game
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1Game
 Lasseni Kouate (2100) - Alisher Artikow (2240) 0-2Game
 Hein Meijer (2351) - Vaidas Stasytis (2089) 0-2Game
 Sergei Nosevitch (2318) - Alexander Getmanski (2361) 1-1Game
 Galymjan Sarsekeev (1912) - Benno Butulis (2081) 1-1Game
 Lev Slobodskoi (2384) - Vachagan Muradyan (2100) 1-1Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Rob Clerc (2387) 1-1Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (2100) - Iwan Tokusarov (2265) 1-1Game
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Arnaud Cordier (2337) 2-0Game
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1Game
 Eldar Aliev (2222) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (2418) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1Game
 Vladislavs Bedinovs (2250) - Andrej Kalmakov (2384) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2332) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 0-2Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2252) - Daouda Diakite (2258) 1-1Game