Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Yichun Three Countries Tournament China 2010

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 we 03-03-2010  Zhenyu Li  - Yuting Fu  2-0Game
 Jing Li  - Guoyuan Liu  0-2Game
 Yujing Liu  - Gan Junani  2-0Game
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Sixuan Shi  1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1-1Game
 Ala Tenghua  - Purevdorj Tumur (2097) 1-1Game
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) - Yichi Zhang  2-0Game
 Wensong Wang  - Manlai Ravjir (2178) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Ce Zheng  0-2Game  
 Qianrang Zeng  - Erdenebileg Dul (2320) 0-2Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Wenlong Gao  1-1Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  0-2Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Haochun Qiu  2-0Game
 Jiuzheng Xie  - Battulga Deleg (2192) 0-2Game
 Ganbold Dorj  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Haocheng Liang  - Huiting Gao  2-0Game
 Bo Lian  - Suhe Gang  1-1Game
 Ya Sai  - Chengcheng Tian  0-2Game
 Round 2
 Ya Sai  - Jing Li  2-0Game
 Wensong Wang  - Jiuzheng Xie  0-2Game
 Yuting Fu  - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Gan Junani  - Qianrang Zeng  0-2Game
 Huiting Gao  - Ganbold Dorj  0-2Game
 Suhe Gang  - Sixuan Shi  2-0Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao  - Bo Lian  2-0Game
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Ala Tenghua  2-0Game
 Purevdorj Tumur (2097) - Hanqing Zhao  1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Guoyuan Liu  2-0Game
 Wei Zhou  - Haocheng Liang  2-0Game
 Ce Zheng  - Zhenyu Li  2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Yujing Liu  2-0Game
 Battulga Deleg (2192) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 1-1Game
 Enkhbat Otgonbayar  - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  2-0Game
 Round 3
 th 04-03-2010  Yiquan Wu  - Huiting Gao  2-0Game
 Gan Junani  - Yichi Zhang  0-2Game
 Jing Li  - Wensong Wang  0-2Game
 Ala Tenghua  - Haochun Qiu  0-2Game
 Bo Lian  - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Yujing Liu  2-0Game
 Guoyuan Liu  - Ganbold Dorj  1-1Game
 Enkhbat Otgonbayar  - Ya Sai  1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Haocheng Liang  2-0Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Purevdorj Tumur (2097) 2-0Game  
 Hanqing Zhao  - Jiuzheng Xie  2-0Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Zhenyu Li  1-1Game
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) - Wenlong Gao  2-0Game
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Suhe Gang  0-2Game
 Battulga Deleg (2192) - Yuting Fu  2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Erdenebileg Dul (2320) 0-2Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Wei Zhou  2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Ce Zheng  2-0Game
 Round 4
 Gan Junani  - Jing Li  2-0Game
 Huiting Gao  - Bo Lian  0-2Game
 Purevdorj Tumur (2097) - Yichi Zhang  2-0Game
 Yujing Liu  - Wensong Wang  0-2Game
 Yuting Fu  - Haocheng Liang  2-0Game
 Jiuzheng Xie  - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Ala Tenghua  0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao  - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  2-0Game
 Zhenyu Li  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  0-2Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Ganbold Dorj  0-2Game
 Guoyuan Liu  - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  0-2Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou  - Qianrang Zeng  0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Hanqing Zhao  1-1Game
 Ce Zheng  - Ya Sai  2-0Game
 Suhe Gang  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 0-2Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Manlai Ravjir (2178) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Battulga Deleg (2192) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 sa 06-03-2010  Jing Li  - Huiting Gao  1-1Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Gan Junani  2-0Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Yiquan Wu  1-1Game
 Haocheng Liang  - Yujing Liu  2-0Game
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Ya Sai  1-1Game
 Ala Tenghua  - Zhenyu Li  2-0Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Guoyuan Liu  2-0Game
 Wensong Wang  - Purevdorj Tumur (2097) 0-2Game
 Jiuzheng Xie  - Yuting Fu  1-1Game
 Bo Lian  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Suhe Gang  - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  0-2Game
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Chengcheng Tian  1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Wenlong Gao  2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Ce Zheng  1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj  - Battulga Deleg (2192) 1-1Game
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Erdenebileg Dul (2320) 2-0Game
 Round 6
 Huiting Gao  - Gan Junani  1-1Game
 Yujing Liu  - Jing Li  1-1Game
 Guoyuan Liu  - Yichi Zhang  1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li  - Bo Lian  2-0Game
 Ya Sai  - Yiquan Wu  0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Sixuan Shi  1-1Game
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Haocheng Liang  1-1Game
 Wenlong Gao  - Suhe Gang  2-0Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Jiuzheng Xie  1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Ala Tenghua  2-0Game
 Purevdorj Tumur (2097) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj  - Chengcheng Tian  1-1Game
 Yuting Fu  - Wei Zhou  0-2Game
 Ce Zheng  - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  0-2Game
 Battulga Deleg (2192) - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Enkhbat Otgonbayar  - Erdenebileg Dul (2320) 0-2Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Qianrang Zeng  1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 1-1Game
 Round 7
 su 07-03-2010  Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Manlai Ravjir (2178) 0-2Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou  - Battulga Deleg (2192) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng  - Ganbold Dorj  0-2Game
 Jiuzheng Xie  - Ce Zheng  2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao  - Hanqing Zhao  1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian  - Purevdorj Tumur (2097) 0-2Game
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  0-2Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Haochun Qiu  0-2Game
 Haocheng Liang  - Suhe Gang  2-0Game
 Ala Tenghua  - Wensong Wang  0-2Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Yuting Fu  1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li  - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  1-1Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Jing Li  1-1Game
 Ya Sai  - Guoyuan Liu  1-1Game
 Yujing Liu  - Huiting Gao  2-0Game
 Gan Junani  - Bo Lian  0-2Game
 Round 8
 Ganbold Dorj  - Manlai Ravjir (2178) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) 2-0Game
 Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) - Purevdorj Tumur (2097) 2-0Game
 Battulga Deleg (2192) - Haochun Qiu  1-1Game
 Enkhbat Otgonbayar  - Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  1-1Game
 Wei Zhou  - Alexey Chizhov (2388) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Qianrang Zeng  0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao  - Jiuzheng Xie  2-0Game
 Ce Zheng  - Sixuan Shi  2-0Game
 Haocheng Liang  - Chengcheng Tian  0-2Game
 Wensong Wang  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  0-2Game
 Yuting Fu  - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  2-0Game
 Zhenyu Li  - Yujing Liu  0-2Game
 Huiting Gao  - Suhe Gang  0-2Game
 Jing Li  - Ala Tenghua  0-2Game
 Guoyuan Liu  - Gan Junani  0-2Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Ya Sai  2-0Game
 Bo Lian  - Yiquan Wu  2-0Game
 Round 9
 mo 08-03-2010  Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Wenlong Gao  2-0Game
 Wei Zhou  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 1-1Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  2-0Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Battulga Deleg (2192) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Purevdorj Tumur (2097) - Jiuzheng Xie  2-0Game
 Ce Zheng  - Ganbold Dorj  1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Chengcheng Tian  2-0Game
 Yuting Fu  - Hanqing Zhao  0-2Game
 Suhe Gang  - Zhenyu Li  1-1Game
 Bo Lian  - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Yichi Zhang  - Haocheng Liang  1-1Game
 Ala Tenghua  - Yujing Liu  2-0Game
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Gan Junani  2-0Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Ya Sai  2-0Game
 Huiting Gao  - Guoyuan Liu  2-0Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Jing Li  2-0Game