Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Final WC Blitz Ufa 2011

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 su 17-07-2011  Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 2-0
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 2-0
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 0-2
 Round 2
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 2-0
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 0-2
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 2-0
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Round 3
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 2-0
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 2-0
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 0-2
 Round 4
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 1-1
 Round 5
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 1-1
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 1-1
 Round 6
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Round 7
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 0-2
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 1-1
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 0-2
 Round 8
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Pim Meurs (2365) 2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 0-2
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 1-1
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 1-1
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1
 Round 9
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 0-2
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 2-0
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 0-2
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 1-1
 Round 10
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 2-0
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 2-0
 Round 11
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 2-0
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 0-2
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Round 12
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Pim Meurs (2365) 2-0
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 2-0
 Round 13
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 2-0
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 1-1
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 1-1
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Round 14
 Ainur Shaibakov (2297) - Evgeni Vatutin (2324) 1-1
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) - Roel Boomstra (2367) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2418) - Andrei Tolchykau (2346) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2364) - Jeroen van den Akker (2331) 2-0
 Gawril Kolesov (2330) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) 1-1
 Alexander Georgiev (2440) - Alexander Baliakin (2407) 1-1
 Alexey Chizhov (2360) - Kees Thijssen (2326) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2304) - Pim Meurs (2365) 1-1
 Round 15
 Roel Boomstra (2367) - Alexander Shvartsman (2418) 0-2Game
 Andrei Tolchykau (2346) - Alexander Getmanski (2364) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2331) - Gawril Kolesov (2330) 0-2
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2362) - Alexander Georgiev (2440) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2326) - Vladimir Milshin (2304) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2407) - Alexey Chizhov (2360) 1-1
 Evgeni Vatutin (2324) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2363) 1-1
 Pim Meurs (2365) - Ainur Shaibakov (2297) 1-1