Round 1 |
do 04-04-2013 | Litouwen | - | Estland | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2181) | - | Urmo Ilves (2219) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2341) | - | Raido Värik (2245) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Arno Uutma (2135) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Rusland | - | Letland | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Alexander Getmanski (2366) | - | Roberts Misans (2335) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2276) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Wit-Rusland | - | Ukraine | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2315) | - | Artem Ivanov (2372) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2291) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2322) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
Round 2 |
vr 05-04-2013 | Estland | - | Ukraine | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Urmo Ilves (2219) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Argo Unnuk (2204) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Arno Uutma (2135) | - | Artem Ivanov (2372) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Letland | - | Wit-Rusland | | 4 | - | 2 | | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2395) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2291) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2276) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2315) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2335) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2322) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Litouwen | - | Rusland | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Egidijus Petryla (2181) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2338) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2341) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Rusland | - | Estland | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Villem Lüüs (2154) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2338) | - | Arno Uutma (2135) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Argo Unnuk (2204) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Wit-Rusland | - | Litouwen | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Alexander Bulatov (2291) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2341) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2322) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2181) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2315) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2289) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Ukraine | - | Letland | | 4 | - | 2 | | | |
| Artem Ivanov (2372) | - | Roberts Misans (2335) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2321) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Igor Kirzner (2270) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2276) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
Round 4 |
za 06-04-2013 | Estland | - | Letland | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Urmo Ilves (2219) | - | Guntis Valneris (2395) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Arno Uutma (2135) | - | Roberts Misans (2335) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Argo Unnuk (2204) | - | Raimonds Vipulis (2276) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Litouwen | - | Ukraine | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Egidijus Petryla (2181) | - | Iurii Anikeev (2321) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Edvard Buzinskij (2341) | - | Artem Ivanov (2372) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Aleksej Domchev (2289) | - | Igor Kirzner (2270) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Rusland | - | Wit-Rusland | | 3 | - | 3 | | | |
| Alexander Georgiev (2445) | - | Evgeni Vatutin (2315) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Ainur Shaibakov (2338) | - | Alexander Bulatov (2291) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) | - | Andrei Tolchykau (2322) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
Round 5 |
zo 07-04-2013 | Wit-Rusland | - | Estland | | 5 | - | 1 | | | |
| Andrei Tolchykau (2322) | - | Urmo Ilves (2219) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Evgeni Vatutin (2315) | - | Arno Uutma (2135) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Alexander Bulatov (2291) | - | Villem Lüüs (2154) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Ukraine | - | Rusland | | 2 | - | 4 | | | |
| Igor Kirzner (2270) | - | Alexander Getmanski (2366) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Game |
| Iurii Anikeev (2321) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (2338) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Artem Ivanov (2372) | - | Alexander Georgiev (2445) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Letland | - | Litouwen | | 4 | - | 2 | | | |
| Guntis Valneris (2395) | - | Aleksej Domchev (2289) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Game |
| Roberts Misans (2335) | - | Egidijus Petryla (2181) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |
| Raimonds Vipulis (2276) | - | Edvard Buzinskij (2341) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Game |