Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 sa 25-06-2016  Dummy  - Krijn ter Braake (1345) 0-2
 Maurice Koopmanschap (857) - Daan van Os (1098) 2-0
 Nicole Schouten (866) - Jan Groeneweg (1136) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) - Erik Maijenburg (1145) 2-0
 Bertus Groot (913) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 0-2
 Maarten van Leenen (948) - Ramon Sakidin (1185) 0-2
 Ton van der Ploeg (982) - Theo Tesselaar (1190) 0-2
 Gerlof de Jong (1020) - Mitchel Mensinga (1205) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Losseni Savané (1210) 1-1
 Willem Bor (1049) - Vitalia Doumesh (1222) 0-2
 Roy Coster (1075) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 0-2
 Jacqueline Schouten (1084) - Hein Meijer (1456) 0-2
 Round 2
 Bertus Groot (913) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-0
 Daan van Os (1098) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 1-1
 Erik Maijenburg (1145) - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 2-0
 Gerlof de Jong (1020) - Willem Bor (1049) 1-1
 Dummy  - Roy Coster (1075) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 0-2
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 2-0
 Krijn ter Braake (1345) - Barbara Graas (1032) 2-0
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Maurice Koopmanschap (857) 1-1
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Theo Tesselaar (1190) 2-0
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Vitalia Doumesh (1222) 1-1
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Hein Meijer (1456) 1-1
 Round 3
 Nicole Schouten (866) - Dummy  2-0
 Daan van Os (1098) - Gerlof de Jong (1020) 2-0
 Ton van der Ploeg (982) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Willem Bor (1049) 1-1
 Theo Tesselaar (1190) - Bertus Groot (913) 2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1084) - Erik Maijenburg (1145) 1-1
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) - Roy Coster (1075) 0-2
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Krijn ter Braake (1345) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (1222) - Maurice Koopmanschap (857) 2-0
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (1456) - Jan Groeneweg (1136) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 2-0
 Round 4
 Willem Bor (1049) - Bertus Groot (913) 2-0
 Dummy  - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) - Barbara Graas (1032) 0-2
 Krijn ter Braake (1345) - Gerlof de Jong (1020) 1-1
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 1-1
 Daan van Os (1098) - Mitchel Mensinga (1205) 0-2
 Maurice Koopmanschap (857) - Losseni Savané (1210) 0-2
 Nicole Schouten (866) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 0-2
 Roy Coster (1075) - Theo Tesselaar (1190) 0-2
 Erik Maijenburg (1145) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 0-2
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Vitalia Doumesh (1222) 0-2
 Hein Meijer (1456) - Ramon Sakidin (1185) 2-0
 Round 5
 Gerlof de Jong (1020) - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 2-0
 Nicole Schouten (866) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1049) - Dummy  2-0
 Maurice Koopmanschap (857) - Erik Maijenburg (1145) 0-2
 Krijn ter Braake (1345) - Daan van Os (1098) 2-0
 Maarten van Leenen (948) - Bertus Groot (913) 1-1
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Roy Coster (1075) 0-2
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 0-2
 Theo Tesselaar (1190) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 1-1
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Losseni Savané (1210) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (1222) - Hein Meijer (1456) 0-2
 Round 6
 Ton van der Ploeg (982) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-0
 Dummy  - Maurice Koopmanschap (857) 0-2
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) - Gerlof de Jong (1020) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1049) - Jan Groeneweg (1136) 2-0
 Daan van Os (1098) - Barbara Graas (1032) 2-0
 Bertus Groot (913) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 1-1
 Erik Maijenburg (1145) - Krijn ter Braake (1345) 0-2
 Roy Coster (1075) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) - Mitchel Mensinga (1205) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (1222) - Theo Tesselaar (1190) 2-0
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Ramon Sakidin (1185) 2-0
 Hein Meijer (1456) - Losseni Savané (1210) 2-0
 Round 7
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 2-0
 Gerlof de Jong (1020) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Dummy  2-0
 Maarten van Leenen (948) - Maurice Koopmanschap (857) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (1145) - Daan van Os (1098) 1-1
 Jacqueline Schouten (1084) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 2-0
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Bertus Groot (913) 2-0
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Willem Bor (1049) 2-0
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) - Roy Coster (1075) 1-1
 Krijn ter Braake (1345) - Vitalia Doumesh (1222) 1-1
 Theo Tesselaar (1190) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 0-2
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Hein Meijer (1456) 0-2
 Round 8
 Maurice Koopmanschap (857) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-0
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Erik Maijenburg (1145) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1032) - Gerlof de Jong (1020) 1-1
 Bertus Groot (913) - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 0-2
 Dummy  - Daan van Os (1098) 0-2
 Theo Tesselaar (1190) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) - Jacqueline Schouten (1084) 2-0
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Ramon Sakidin (1185) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (1222) - Roy Coster (1075) 2-0
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Willem Bor (1049) 2-0
 Hein Meijer (1456) - Krijn ter Braake (1345) 1-1
 Round 9
 Bertus Groot (913) - Dummy  2-0
 Ton van der Ploeg (982) - Maurice Koopmanschap (857) 2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) - Jan Groeneweg (1136) 0-2
 Nicole Schouten (866) - Barbara Graas (1032) 2-0
 Maarten van Leenen (948) - Erik Maijenburg (1145) 1-1
 Jacqueline Schouten (1084) - Theo Tesselaar (1190) 0-2
 Gerlof de Jong (1020) - Losseni Savané (1210) 1-1
 Ramon Sakidin (1185) - Daan van Os (1098) 1-1
 Roy Coster (1075) - Mitchel Mensinga (1205) 1-1
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) - Vitalia Doumesh (1222) 2-0
 Krijn ter Braake (1345) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 2-0
 Willem Bor (1049) - Hein Meijer (1456) 0-2
 Round 10
 Maurice Koopmanschap (857) - Bertus Groot (913) 2-0
 Dummy  - Jan-Maarten Koorn (888) 0-2
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Barbara Graas (1032) 2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1084) - Ton van der Ploeg (982) 2-0
 Erik Maijenburg (1145) - Gerlof de Jong (1020) 1-1
 Losseni Savané (1210) - Nicole Schouten (866) 2-0
 Roy Coster (1075) - Willem Bor (1049) 2-0
 Theo Tesselaar (1190) - Daan van Os (1098) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (1222) - Ramon Sakidin (1185) 1-1
 Mitchel Mensinga (1205) - Krijn ter Braake (1345) 1-1
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Maarten van Leenen (948) 2-0
 Hein Meijer (1456) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1153) 1-1