Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Asian Championship Xintai 2018

 

Category: Men   

 Round 1
 sa 21-04-2018  Ermek Mukashev  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0R
 Chi Wang  - Alisher Artikow (2114) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Ganbold Burenbold  2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 0-2Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Lei Zhang (1962) 2-0Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Round 2
 su 22-04-2018  Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Weiwei Xie  0-2Game
 Akilbek Naraliyev  - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Ganbold Burenbold  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 1-1Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Yiming Pan (2176) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 0-2Game
 Round 3
 Ermek Mukashev  - Akilbek Naraliyev  0-2Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 1-1Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Chi Wang  - Ganbold Burenbold  0-2Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Lei Zhang (1962) 1-1Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 1-1Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 2-0Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Wei Zhou (2181) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 1-1Game
 Round 4
 mo 23-04-2018  Akilbek Naraliyev  - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Weiwei Xie  1-1Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 2-0Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 2-0Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 2-0Game
 Ganbold Burenbold  - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 2-0Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 1-1Game
 Round 5
 Chi Wang  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 1-1Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 2-0Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Ermek Mukashev  1-1Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Ganbold Burenbold  1-1Game
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 0-2Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Lei Zhang (1962) 1-1Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 2-0Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 2-0Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Yiming Pan (2176) 0-2Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 0-2Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Round 6
 tu 24-04-2018  Akilbek Naraliyev  - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 1-1Game
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 0-2Game
 Ermek Mukashev  - Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) 0-2Game
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Chi Wang  1-1Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 0-2Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Weiwei Xie  1-1Game
 Ganbold Burenbold  - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 1-1Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 2-0Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 2-0Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 1-1Game
 Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) - Wei Zhou (2181) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Erdenebileg Dul (2276) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Yiming Pan (2176) 0-2Game
 Round 7
 we 25-04-2018  Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) 2-0Game
 Akilbek Naraliyev  - Iqbal Ahmed  2-0Game
 Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0Game
 Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) - Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) 2-0Game
 Chi Wang  - Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) 0-2Game
 Farhad Arslanov (2065) - Weiwei Xie  2-0Game
 Ganbold Dorj (2066) - Lei Zhang (1962) 0-2Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2113) - Chengcheng Tian (2142) 0-2Game
 Zhiyong Xiong (2165) - Ganbold Burenbold  2-0Game
 Wenlong Gao (2199) - Samandar Kalanov (2096) 1-1Game
 Alisher Artikow (2114) - Zhenyu Li (2176) 0-2Game
 Wei Zhou (2181) - Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) 1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Manlai Ravjir (2195) 2-0Game
 Yiming Pan (2176) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 1-1Game
 Round 8
 Erdembilig Dorjsuren (1980) - Ermek Mukashev  2-0
 Iqbal Ahmed  - Chi Wang  0-2
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (1883) - Ganbold Dorj (2066) 0-2
 Ganbold Burenbold  - Akilbek Naraliyev  2-0
 Lkhagvasuren Purev (1994) - Panithi Seksonwiriya (2025) 0-2Game
 Khashchuluun Tseveensuren (2145) - Qianrang Zeng (2113) 2-0Game
 Weiwei Xie  - Odonbaatar Banzragch (2020) 0-2Game
 Samandar Kalanov (2096) - Zhiyong Xiong (2165) 0-2Game
 Lei Zhang (1962) - Farhad Arslanov (2065) 1-1Game
 Manlai Ravjir (2195) - Alisher Artikow (2114) 2-0Game
 Chengcheng Tian (2142) - Wenlong Gao (2199) 1-1Game
 Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2194) - Ganjargal Ganbaatar (2258) 2-0Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2276) - Wei Zhou (2181) 0-2Game
 Zhenyu Li (2176) - Yiming Pan (2176) 1-1Game