HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst Eensgezindheid 30-06-2010  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Johannes van der Veer     1256 
 2       Lykle Thijssen     1183 
 3       Johan Bulstra     1181 
 4       Gaele Stoker   54  1110 
 5       Aize Plantinga     1105 
 6       Berend Weistra     1090 
 7       Anne Dekker     1059 
 8       Henk Lansbergen     1041 
        Ulbe Koopman     1041 
 10       Meinze Feenstra     1030 
 11       Ids Bruinsma     1025 
 12       Klaas Lyklema   64  1015 
 13       Hielke Osinga   46  996 
 14       Ferry Verhoeff     978 
 15       Siep Altena   54  970 
 16       Sibbele Reekers     948 
 17       Sjouke Reekers     937 
 18       Auke Bootsma     935 
 19       Siep Berkepas   67  929 
 20       Bouke van der Werff     914 
 21       Roel Bijl     899 
 22       Joost Oosterbaan     890 
 23       Max Faber     884 
 24       Nico van der Werf   66  857 
 25       Sybrand de Groes     832 
 26       Albert van Keimpema   51  818 
 27       Zwaantje van der Werff     775 
 28       Onno Reekers   46  763 
 29       Johan Haag   46  657 
  Clubs
 BEGB Britsum 
 Bolsward - Workum Combinatie 
 DamCombinatie Fryslan 
 Damkring Emmeloord 
 DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 
 DCT Twijzelerheide 
 De Toer Grou 
 Dokkum 
 Donkerbroek 
 Eensgezindheid 
 Excelsior 
 Hemrik 
 Huizum 
 Lemmer 
 Marknesse 
 Oerterp - Drachten 
 OKK Gerkesklooster 
 Ontspanning 
 Opeinde 
 Oudega 
 Rinsumageest 
 SDC Sneek 
 Steenwijk 36 
 TOG Wolvega 
 Troch Tinken Sterk 
 Urk Aan Zet 
 ZWH Damteam