HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst Eensgezindheid 30-06-2013  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Johannes van der Veer     1251 
 2       Johan Bulstra     1181 
 3       Gaele Stoker   57  1105 
 4       Aize Plantinga     1074 
 5       Anne Dekker     1073 
 6       Berend Weistra     1053 
 7       Ids Bruinsma     1049 
 8       Klaas Lyklema   67  1032 
 9       Ulbe Koopman     1023 
 10       Henk Lansbergen     1011 
 11       Siep Altena   57  991 
 12       Hielke Osinga   49  988 
 13       Ferry Verhoeff     971 
 14       Meinze Feenstra     967 
 15       Bouke van der Werff     959 
 16       Roel Bijl     955 
 17       Sjouke Reekers     953 
 18       Auke Bootsma     951 
 19       Siep Berkepas   70  942 
 20       Joost Oosterbaan     914 
 21       BrĂșn Bergsma     871 
 22       Nico van der Werf   69  856 
 23       Max Faber     855 
 24       Albert van Keimpema   54  842 
 25       Stoffel Boersma     831 
 26       Onno Reekers   49  778 
 27       Jan Kramer   43  777 
 28       Johan Haag   49  752 
 29       Zwaantje van der Werff     738 
  Clubs
 BEGB Britsum 
 Bolsward - Workum Combinatie 
 DamCombinatie Fryslan 
 Damkring Emmeloord 
 DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 
 DCT Twijzelerheide 
 De Toer Grou 
 Dokkum 
 Donkerbroek 
 Eensgezindheid 
 Excelsior 
 Hemrik 
 Huizum 
 Lemmer 
 Marknesse 
 Oerterp - Drachten 
 OKK Gerkesklooster 
 Ontspanning 
 Opeinde 
 Oudega 
 Rinsumageest 
 SDC Sneek 
 Steenwijk 36 
 TOG Wolvega 
 Troch Tinken Sterk 
 Urk Aan Zet 
 ZWH Damteam