HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2021
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst 020 30-06-2018  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Alexey Chizhov     1552 
 2       Alexander Getmanski   40  1507 
 3       Kees Thijssen   42  1476 
 4       Jean Marc Ndjofang     1467 
 5       Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou     1466 
 6       Hans Jansen   62  1457 
 7       Hein Meijer   57  1440 
 8       Paul Oudshoorn   56  1396 
 9       Casper van der Tak     1395 
 10       Johan Wiering   51  1379 
 11       Jochem Zweerink     1370 
 12       Herman Spanjer   62  1366 
 13       Johan Bastiaannet   69  1363 
 14       Peter Hoogteijling   41  1341 
 15       Jesse Bos   39  1326 
 16       Kees Pippel   70  1320 
 17       Rob Geurtsen   58  1302 
 18       Jan Pieter Drost   57  1291 
 19       Peter van Heun   48  1290 
 20       Krijn ter Braake   40  1281 
 21       Steven den Hollander     1277 
 22       Johan Capelle   62  1274 
 23       Erik Brunsman   53  1265 
 24       Johan Smits   50  1263 
 25       Wiebo Drost   56  1235 
 26       Bert Bakhuis   59  1221 
 27       Willem Winter   63  1217 
 28       Jos Eggen     1202 
 29       Roep Bhawanibhiek   54  1197 
 30       Marco de Koning   50  1187 
 31       Herman van Westerloo     1183 
 32       Hanco Elenbaas   65  1172 
 33       Kenny Kroon   53  1145 
 34       Denise van Dam     1134 
 35       Hans van den Heuvel   65  1130 
 36       Thijmen Stobbe   56  1129 
 37       Maarten Kolsloot     1122 
        Paul Lohuis   54  1122 
 39       Arie Storm     1105 
 40       Frank Pasman   55  1098 
 41       John Stins   51  1090 
 42       Fons Huijbreghts     1087 
 43       Laura Ratniece   29  1081 
 44       Gerrit Tigchelaar   58  1080 
 45       Lucien Leerdam   56  1077 
 46       Sjoerd Hoekstra   64  1028 
 47       Hans Gons     1023 
 48       Ricardo Bona   48  1011 
 49       Jan Ongolesono     1001 
 50       Nordin Hammadi     1000 
 51       Pascal Slutter     998 
 52       Siegfried Parbhoe   62  976 
        Peter Eikelenberg     976 
 54       Nicole de Vries     972 
 55       Huub Kroes   63  968 
 56       Boike Mathoera   50  963 
 57       Geert van der Molen     953 
 58       Bob Out   61  927 
 59       Jorrit Ensing     921 
 60       Ramon Ramkisoen   61  908 
 61       Frank Zwerver   48  904 
 62       Douwe Hania     888 
 63       Jeroen Huskens   45  823 
 64       Lou Koopman     818 
 65       Piet van der Poel     815 
 66       Soenarmin Saib   71  807 
 67       Ridens Bolhuis     804 
 68       Remco Aaldenberg   47  794 
 69       Henri Anemaat     788 
 70       Kries Kalidin   59  547 
 71       Ep van Dijk     543 
 72       Guus Gase   68  480 
  Clubs
 020 
 Aalsmeer 
 ADW 
 AGT - Amsterdam 
 Almere 
 Amstelland 
 Amstelveen 
 Amsterdam 
 Amsterdam 80 
 ANSU 85 
 APGS - Amsterdam 
 Aris de Heer 
 Assendelft 
 Avenhorn 
 AZ Medemblik 
 Bergen 
 Beverwijkse Damclub 
 Bijlmer 
 Broeikas - Akersloot 
 C.D.A. 
 CET - Amsterdam 
 Crescendo Amsterdam 
 Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 
 Damiate - Haarlem 
 Damlust 
 DC Haarlem 
 DCG - Amsterdam 
 DDD Alkmaar 
 DDV Diemen 
 Denk en Zet - Wijk aan Zee 
 DGDH 
 DID - Amsterdam 
 DID - Wervershoof 
 DIO - Wervershoof 
 DKZ 
 DOD Hoogwoud 
 DOS - Amsterdam 
 DOS St. Pancras 
 DSTO Amsterdam 
 DVN - Amsterdam 
 DVS - Haarlem 
 Enkhuizer Damclub 
 Excelsior Breezand 
 Fahrenheit 
 Gandhi 
 Gezellig Samenzijn - Amsterdam 
 GSZ 
 Haarlemse Damclub 
 HDC Den Helder 
 Heemstede 
 Heiloo 
 Het Oosten - Amsterdam 
 Het Oosten - Haarlem 
 Het Probleem 
 Hollandia - Hoorn 
 IJmuiden 
 Jozef Blankenaar 
 KDA - Amsterdam 
 KDA - HSD Amsterdam 
 Kennemerland 
 Krommenie 
 Kunst & Genoegen De Kwakel 
 Middelie 
 Noord-Holland 
 ODV Amsterdam 
 OG Andijk 
 OG Den Ilp 
 OKK - Venhuizen 
 Onder Ons - Westzaan 
 Oosterend 
 Oosterend Texel 
 Oosterkwartier 
 Oostzaan 
 Open Circus 
 Ouderkerk 
 Purmerend 
 ROE - Turnlust 
 Schagen 
 Slootdorp 
 SNA Heerhugowaard 
 St. Canisius 
 Stabiel Santpoort 
 t Trefpunt 
 Texel 
 Uithoorn 
 VAD Amsterdam 
 Van Embden 
 VIOS - Zwaagdijk 
 VKD Haarlem 
 Volendam 
 Volharding - Wijdenes 
 WDC - Weesp 
 WDO - Alkmaar 
 WIK - Onderdijk 
 Winkel 
 Wormerveer 
 Zaandam 
 ZDC