HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst 020 30-06-2019  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Alexey Chizhov     1546 
 2       Alexander Getmanski   41  1511 
 3       Kees Thijssen   43  1477 
 4       Jean Marc Ndjofang     1468 
 5       Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou     1466 
 6       Hans Jansen   63  1451 
 7       Hein Meijer   58  1429 
 8       Paul Oudshoorn   57  1404 
 9       Casper van der Tak     1395 
 10       Johan Wiering   52  1381 
 11       Jochem Zweerink     1372 
 12       Johan Bastiaannet   70  1366 
        Herman Spanjer   63  1366 
 14       Peter Hoogteijling   42  1329 
 15       Rob Geurtsen   59  1322 
 16       Jesse Bos   40  1320 
 17       Kees Pippel   71  1318 
 18       Peter van Heun   49  1309 
 19       Steven den Hollander     1295 
 20       Krijn ter Braake   41  1293 
        Jan Pieter Drost   58  1293 
 22       Johan Capelle   63  1259 
 23       Erik Brunsman   54  1258 
 24       Johan Smits   51  1253 
 25       Wiebo Drost   57  1232 
 26       Bert Bakhuis   60  1224 
 27       Willem Winter   64  1223 
 28       Roep Bhawanibhiek   55  1207 
 29       Jos Eggen     1201 
 30       Hanco Elenbaas   66  1194 
 31       Marco de Koning   51  1187 
 32       Hans van den Heuvel   66  1149 
 33       Denise van Dam     1142 
 34       Thijmen Stobbe   57  1139 
 35       Herman van Westerloo     1138 
 36       Kenny Kroon   54  1135 
 37       Paul Lohuis   55  1124 
 38       Maarten Kolsloot     1119 
 39       Fons Huijbreghts     1107 
 40       Arie Storm     1100 
 41       John Stins   52  1089 
 42       Frank Pasman   56  1088 
 43       Gerrit Tigchelaar   59  1082 
 44       Laura Ratniece   30  1078 
 45       Lucien Leerdam   57  1077 
 46       Ricardo Bona   49  1030 
 47       Hans Gons     1023 
        Sjoerd Hoekstra   65  1023 
 49       Pascal Slutter     1014 
 50       Nordin Hammadi     1000 
 51       Jan Ongolesono     992 
 52       Peter Eikelenberg     976 
        Siegfried Parbhoe   63  976 
 54       Geert van der Molen     958 
        Huub Kroes   64  958 
 56       Boike Mathoera   51  956 
 57       Nicole de Vries     955 
 58       Bob Out   62  932 
 59       Primnath Goelab   61  916 
 60       Jorrit Ensing     908 
 61       Frank Zwerver   49  896 
 62       Douwe Hania     888 
 63       Ramon Ramkisoen   62  864 
 64       Lou Koopman     818 
        Jeroen Huskens   46  818 
 66       Piet van der Poel     815 
 67       Ridens Bolhuis     804 
 68       Henri Anemaat     788 
 69       Soenarmin Saib   72  786 
 70       Remco Aaldenberg   48  780 
 71       Gert-Jan Beekhof     750 
 72       Kries Kalidin   60  545 
 73       Ep van Dijk     543 
 74       Guus Gase   69  523 
  Clubs
 020 
 Aalsmeer 
 ADW 
 AGT - Amsterdam 
 Almere 
 Amstelland 
 Amstelveen 
 Amsterdam 
 Amsterdam 80 
 ANSU 85 
 APGS - Amsterdam 
 Aris de Heer 
 Assendelft 
 Avenhorn 
 AZ Medemblik 
 Bergen 
 Beverwijkse Damclub 
 Bijlmer 
 Broeikas - Akersloot 
 C.D.A. 
 CET - Amsterdam 
 Crescendo Amsterdam 
 Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 
 Damiate - Haarlem 
 Damlust 
 DC Haarlem 
 DCG - Amsterdam 
 DDD Alkmaar 
 DDV Diemen 
 Denk en Zet - Wijk aan Zee 
 DGDH 
 DID - Amsterdam 
 DID - Wervershoof 
 DIO - Wervershoof 
 DKZ 
 DOD Hoogwoud 
 DOS - Amsterdam 
 DOS St. Pancras 
 DSTO Amsterdam 
 DVN - Amsterdam 
 DVS - Haarlem 
 Enkhuizer Damclub 
 Excelsior Breezand 
 Fahrenheit 
 Gandhi 
 Gezellig Samenzijn - Amsterdam 
 GSZ 
 Haarlemse Damclub 
 HDC Den Helder 
 Heemstede 
 Heiloo 
 Het Oosten - Amsterdam 
 Het Oosten - Haarlem 
 Het Probleem 
 Hollandia - Hoorn 
 IJmuiden 
 Jozef Blankenaar 
 KDA - Amsterdam 
 KDA - HSD Amsterdam 
 Kennemerland 
 Krommenie 
 Kunst & Genoegen De Kwakel 
 Middelie 
 Noord-Holland 
 ODV Amsterdam 
 OG Andijk 
 OG Den Ilp 
 OKK - Venhuizen 
 Onder Ons - Westzaan 
 Oosterend 
 Oosterend Texel 
 Oosterkwartier 
 Oostzaan 
 Open Circus 
 Ouderkerk 
 Purmerend 
 ROE - Turnlust 
 Schagen 
 Slootdorp 
 SNA Heerhugowaard 
 St. Canisius 
 Stabiel Santpoort 
 t Trefpunt 
 Texel 
 Uithoorn 
 VAD Amsterdam 
 Van Embden 
 VIOS - Zwaagdijk 
 VKD Haarlem 
 Volendam 
 Volharding - Wijdenes 
 WDC - Weesp 
 WDO - Alkmaar 
 WIK - Onderdijk 
 Winkel 
 Wormerveer 
 Zaandam 
 ZDC