HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst BEGB Britsum 30-06-2020  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Gerlof Kolk     1392 
 2       Oege Dijkstra   62  1284 
 3       Hans Zondervan   43  1237 
 4       Katrinus Posthumus     1200 
 5       Nick de la Fonteyne     1131 
 6       Reinout Sloot     1095 
 7       Jelte Veld     1025 
 8       Hylke Dykstra   67  1018 
 9       Marten Martens     1008 
 10       Geoffrey de la Fonteyne     991 
 11       Pieter Dijkstra   65  981 
 12       Sietse Bronger   65  974 
 13       Jan T. Terpstra     971 
 14       Jan Peters   72  920 
 15       Bouke van der Werff     917 
        Eeltje Terpstra   82  917 
 17       Jeppe Bronger   67  912 
 18       Alex Hoekstra   58  904 
 19       Klaas Koopman   92  872 
 20       Gauke Dirk Nijholt     853 
 21       Willem Lep   71  835 
 22       Ruurd Winkel   81  816 
 23       Wilco Terpstra     811 
 24       Sjoerd Schaaf   76  805 
 25       Hylke Schaaf   68  800 
 26       Yke Miedema   78  755 
 27       Sake Sloot   66  749 
 28       Jaap Hofman   76  627 
 29       Sipke de Boer   84  497 
  Clubs
 BEGB Britsum 
 Bolsward - Workum Combinatie 
 DamCombinatie Fryslan 
 Damkring Emmeloord 
 DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 
 DCT Twijzelerheide 
 De Toer Grou 
 Dokkum 
 Donkerbroek 
 Eensgezindheid 
 Excelsior 
 Hemrik 
 Huizum 
 Lemmer 
 Marknesse 
 Oerterp - Drachten 
 OKK Gerkesklooster 
 Ontspanning 
 Opeinde 
 Oudega 
 Rinsumageest 
 SDC Sneek 
 Steenwijk 36 
 TOG Wolvega 
 Troch Tinken Sterk 
 Urk Aan Zet 
 ZWH Damteam