HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
  --Kies:--
 30-06-2020
 30-06-2019
 30-06-2018
 30-06-2017
 30-06-2016
 30-06-2015
 30-06-2014
 30-06-2013
 30-06-2012
 30-06-2011
 30-06-2010
 30-06-2009
 30-06-2008
 30-06-2007
 30-06-2006
 30-06-2005
 30-06-2004
 30-06-2003
 30-06-2002
 30-06-2001
 30-06-2000
 30-06-1999
 30-06-1998
 30-06-1997
 30-06-1996
 30-06-1995
 30-06-1994
 30-06-1993
 30-06-1992
 30-06-1991
 30-06-1988
 30-06-1987
Ratinglijst BEGB Britsum 30-06-2005  
 Vorige 100   Volgende 100
 Pl  Naam   Lft .  Rating 
 1       Gerlof Kolk     1383 
 2       Oege Dijkstra   47  1307 
 3       Reinout Sloot     1211 
 4       Hans Zondervan   28  1205 
 5       Katrinus Posthumus     1182 
 6       Douwe op de Hoek     1135 
 7       Boele Land     1118 
 8       Jelte Veld     1085 
 9       Thijs Mulder     1068 
 10       Cor Buma     1044 
 11       Jan Peters   57  1031 
 12       Pieter Dijkstra   50  1012 
        Hylke Dykstra   52  1012 
 14       Sibbele Reekers     1010 
 15       Lubbert van den Berg     1003 
 16       Eeltje Terpstra   67  993 
 17       Marten Martens     981 
 18       Klaas Koopman   77  980 
 19       Jan Hoekstra     978 
 20       Jan T. Terpstra     977 
 21       Dooitzen van den Berg     962 
 22       Bouke van der Werff     956 
 23       Marten Korf     926 
 24       Willem Lep   56  900 
 25       Sjoerd Schaaf   61  899 
 26       Joop Bergsma     818 
 27       Alex Hoekstra   43  816 
 28       Sijtze Terpstra     797 
 29       Tjipke Bergsma     794 
  Clubs
 BEGB Britsum 
 Bolsward - Workum Combinatie 
 DamCombinatie Fryslan 
 Damkring Emmeloord 
 DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 
 DCT Twijzelerheide 
 De Toer Grou 
 Dokkum 
 Donkerbroek 
 Eensgezindheid 
 Excelsior 
 Hemrik 
 Huizum 
 Lemmer 
 Marknesse 
 Oerterp - Drachten 
 OKK Gerkesklooster 
 Ontspanning 
 Opeinde 
 Oudega 
 Rinsumageest 
 SDC Sneek 
 Steenwijk 36 
 TOG Wolvega 
 Troch Tinken Sterk 
 Urk Aan Zet 
 ZWH Damteam