Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Explanation
All years
KNDB
Groningen
Friesland
Drenthe
Overijssel
Gelderland
Utrecht
Noord-Holland
Zuid-Holland
Z-Holland Zuid
Noord-Brabant
Zeeland
Limburg
Frysk Spul
International
Scholen
Computers
Internetdammen
Alphabetical
Women
Juniors
Cadets
Minicadets
Hopes
FMJD-rating
Historical ratings
List rating 2023 Jan Ligthartschool Woudenberg
Sort: (click on link below)
Last 100
Next 100
Pl
Name
Age
Ga
Pt
Virt.
rat.
TPR
Increase
Ga
Rating
2016
10-14 Onderwijs Hoogeveen 
Ababil Schiedam 
Aboe El-Chayr Tilburg 
Achterberg Dongen 
Achthoeven Udenhout 
Alfons Ariëns Harderwijk 
Aloysius Baarn 
Aloysius Schagen 
Anker Velserbroek 
Anne Frank Gorinchem 
Annie MG Schmidtschool Hilversum 
Anspach Dongen 
Ark van Noach IJsselstein 
Arnoldus van Os Benthuizen 
Atalanta Heerhugowaard 
Barchschole Barchem 
Bargeweide Eefde 
Basisschool De Schouw 
Basisschool De Schouw 2 
Bavinck Haarlem 
Beatrix de Burcht Gorinchem 
Beekvliet Velserbroek 
Bernadetteschool Naaldwijk 
Bethelschool Waddinxveen 
Bij de Bron Putten 
Bilalschool Amersfoort 
Binnenstebuiten Huissen 
Blokstoeke Westerhaar 
Boemerang Huissen 
Bontebrugschool Silvolde 
Boomladder Heerhugowaard 
Bornwater Bloemendaal 
Brederode Dalton Santpoort- Zuid 
Brederode Santpoort-Zuid 
BS t Groenland Zuidwolde 
C. van Leeuwenschool Eerbeek 
Calvijnschool Ederveen 
Calvijnschool Hoogeveen 
Canadaschool Doetinchem 
Carrousel Purmerend 
CBS De Akker Gramsbergen 
CBS De Lichtbron Wapenveld 
CBS De Loopplank Blijham 
CBS De Regenboog Noordseschut 
CBS de Spreng-el Ane 
CBS De Sprengel Gramsbergen 
CBS De Wegwijzer Berkenwoude 
CBS Het Startblok Hardewijk 
CBS Maranatha Winschoten 
CBS Mons Sinai Heiligerlee 
CBS Wereldwijs Heerde 
Centrumschool Leek 
Cirkel Haarlem 
CNS Balkbrug 
Columbus Heerhugowaard 
Da Costa Soest 
Daltonschool Zeijen 
De Abacus Huissen 
De Achtbaan Soest 
De Akker Putten 
De Akker Sliedrecht 
De Akker Zuidwolde 
De Ark Daarle 
De Ark Dedemsvaart 
De Ark Den Haag 
De Ark Heemstede 
De Ark IJsselstein 
De Ark Schagen 
De Ark van Noach IJsselstein 
De Ark Velserbroek 
De Arke Burgum 
De Beijumkorf Groningen 
De Beuk Sint Nicolaasga 
De Biezenkring Dongen 
De Bijenkorf Gouda 
De Boarne Aldeboarn 
De Bogen Harderwijk 
De Bolster Gilze 
De Borg Assen 
De Borgwal Bemmel 
De Bosvlinder Hooghalen 
De Boustien De Westereen 
De Brakken Rijen 
De Branding Swifterbant 
De Branding Vlissingen 
De Branink Laren 
De Bron Harderwijk 
De Bron Lunteren 
De Bron Marum 
De Bron Molenaarsgraaf 
De Bron Molenaarsgraaf 
De Bron Nunspeet 
De Bron Soest 
De Bron Wezep 
De Bron Wezep 
De Carrousel Heerhugowaard 
De Casembroot St-Annaland 
De Cirkel Amstelveen 
De Cirkel Assen 
De Cirkel Gouda 
De Dijk Den Helder 
De Dolfijn Heino 
De Driemaster Assen 
De Driemaster Hardinxveld-Giessendam 
De Driesprong Soest 
De Duinroos Katwijk 
De Eshorst Beilen 
De Fakkel 1 Goudriaan 
De Fakkel 2 Goudriaan 
De Fakkel Goudriaan 
De Finne Aldeboarn 
De Flambouw Nigtevecht 
De Fontein 
De Fontein Den Haag 
De Fontein Hoogeveen 
De Fontein Kampen 
De Fontein Putten 
De Fontein Westerhaar 
De Garve Wichmond 
De Getijden Pieterburen 
De Goede Herderschool Wapenveld 
De Gondelier Amersfoort 
De Goudakker Gouda 
De Gouden Emmer Heino 
De Goudvink Hoogeveen 
De Groen Dedemsvaart 
De Grondtoon Soest 
De Grûnslach Oudega 
De Hasselbraam Leek 
De Haven Doetinchem 
De Heemde Almelo 
De Hoeksteen Giessenburg 
De Hoeksteen Nieuwlande 
De Hofstee Julianadorp 
De Holm Den Andel 
De Holtenhoek Vries 
De Horsten Alphen a.d. Rijn 
De Höve De Heurne 
De Kaardebol Culemborg 
De Kinderkring Woubrugge 
De Klim-op Hoornaar 
De Knienenbult Westendorp 
De Kooi Eelde 
De Korendrager Harlingen 
De Kring Beek 
De Kring Beek 
De Kring Kerkrade 
De Kring Rijen 
De Krullevaar Hoogeveen 
De Krullevaar Westerhaar 
De Kyckert Wateringen 
De Leerlingst Haelen 
De Leister Igge Opeinde 
De Lichtbron Buitenpost 
De Lichtkring Zuidlaren 
De Lingewaard Arkel 
De Loopplank Uithuizermeeden 
De Lorentzschool Hilversum 
De Mare Almelo 
De Marskramer Assen 
De Meander Amersfoort 
De Meeander Varsseveld 
De Meerpaal 
De Meerpaal Anna Paulowna 
De Meerpaal Bruinisse 
De Mei Wormerveer 
De Meidoorn Wezep 
De Mienskip Buitenpost 
De Molenberg Grootegast 
De Morgenster Hoogeveen 
De Morgenster Kampen 
De Morgenster Kerkwerve 
De Mozaïek Hollandscheveld 
De Noordkaap Uithuizermeeden 
De Olijfboom Harderwijk 
De Olijfboom Woudenberg 
De Omnibus Vlissingen 
De Ontdekking Kampen 
De Opdracht Ureterp 
De Opstap IJsselstein 
De Optimist Den Helder 
De Palm Elim 
De Parel Wapenveld 
De Phoenix Broek op Langedijk 
De Pijler IJsselstein 
De Pionier Rotterdam 
De Piramiden Winsum 
De Plataan Bennekom 
De Poeljeugd s-Heerhendrikskinderen 
De Poorter Gorinchem 
De Rank Alphen ad Rijn 
De Rank Julianadorp 
De Rank Koudekerk a/d Rijn 
De Rank Lochem 
De Rank s-Gravenpolder 
De Regenboog Gorinchem 
De Regenboog Hardinxveld - Giessendam 
De Regenboog Hoogeveen 
De Regenboog Noordseschut 
De Regenboog Reeuwijk 
De Regenboog Tilburg 
De Regenboog Wijk bij Duurstede 
De Ridderslag Gouda 
De Ruitenbeek Lunteren 
De Saad Augustinisga 
De Schaapskooi Wezep 
De Schakel Rotsterhaule 
De Schakel Vroomshoop 
De Schuilplaats Putten 
De Schuthoek Zuidlaren 
De Sleutel Vroomshoop 
De Speurneus Landgraaf 
De Spoorwijzer Heerenveen 
De Spoorzoeker Wezep 
De Springbok Den Haag 
De Springplank Hazerswoude Dorp 
De Stromen Alphen aan den Rijn 
De Tamarisk Biddinghuizen 
De Tandem IJsselstein 
De Tarissing Rinsumageest 
De Tarthorst Wageningen 
De Triangel Ede 
De Triangel Eerbeek 
De Trieme Sintjohannesga 
De Troubadour Rosmalen 
De Tweeklank Hazerswoude Rijndijk 
De Tweemaster Winschoten 
De Tweesprong Leek 
De Twirre Ureterp 
De Uitkijck Baarn 
De Vaart Heerhugowaard 
De Vaart Hoogeveen 
De Vijver Den Haag 
De Vijverstee Vries 
De Vlieger Vlissingen 
De Vlinderboom Dongen 
De Vlinderslag Amersfoort 
De Vlindertuin Heerhugowaard 
De Vlindervallei Amersfoort 
De Vlucht Bunschoten 
De Vossenburcht Winschoten 
De Vuurvlinder Sneek 
De Vuurvogel Assen 
De Wartburg 2 Woudenberg 
De Wartburg 3 Woudenberg 
De Wartburg Woudenberg 
De Waterstroom Lunteren 
De Wegwijzer Bunschoten 
De Wegwijzer Heerlen 
De Wegwijzer Hoogblokland 
De Wegwijzer Hoogblokland 
De Wegwijzer Kampen 
De Wegwijzer Lunteren 
De Wegwijzer Oosterwolde 
De Wegwijzer s Gravenmoer 
De Wegwijzer Spakenburg 
De Weidebloem Hoogeveen 
De Wereldweide Wezep 
De Wijde Blik Harderwijk 
De Windroos Alphen ad Rijn 
De Windroos Lelystad 
De Windroos Wijk bij Duurstede 
De Wingerd Lelystad 
De Wissel Vlissingen 
De Zaaier Zuidwolde 
De Zeyer Hoogte Zeijen 
De Zonnebloem Den Haag 
De Zuidwester Zuidlaren 
Derde van der Huchtschool Soest 
Dick Bruna Waddinxveen 
Dierdonk Helmond 
Dirk van Dijkschool Kampen 
Drienermarke Hengelo 
Ds. G. Voetiusschool Katwijk 
Ds. J. Bogermanschool Oosterland 
Ds. van Maasschool Wapenveld 
Dubbele invoer 
Dubbele invoer 
Dubbele invoer 
dubbele invoer 
Dubbele invoer 
Dubbele invoer 
dubbele invoer 
Dubbele invoer 
dubbele invoer 
Duinroos Velserbroek 
Dummy 
Duykeldam Swifterbant 
Eben Haëzer Ureterp 
Eben Haëzer Waddinxveen 
Eben Haëzer Wezep 
Eben Haëzerschool Boskoop 
Eben Haëzerschool Den Haag 
Eben Haezerschool Hollandscheveld 
Eben Haezerschool Tholen 
Eben-Haëzer Huizen 
Eben-Haëzerschool Bennekom 
Eben-Haëzerschool Ottoland 
EBS de Fontein 
El Furkan Schiedam 
Eloutschool Rotterdam 
Engelenbergschool Kampen 
Esselyckerwoude Woubrugge 
Exel Laren 
Fatimaschool IJsselstein 
Fontanus Harderwijk 
FonteinHGV 
Franciscus IJmuiden 
Franciscusschool Haarlemmerliede 
Frits Bode Urk 
G.A de Ridder Beilen 
GBS Joh. Calvijn Hoogeveen 
Ger. Majellaschool Reeuwijk 
Gildeschool Drempt 
GJ vd Brinkschool Wageningen 
Goede Herderschool Wapenveld 
Goede Herderschool Wezep 
Gr. van Prinsterer Dedemsvaart 
Gr. van Prinsterer Nw Pekela 
Gr. van Prinsterer Oud-Alblas 
Graaf Jan van Nassauschool Gouda 
Graaf Reinaldschool Gorinchem 
Groningse Schoolvereniging Groningen 
Guido de Bres Baarn 
H.J. Piekschool Wageningen 
Harlekijn Schaesberg 
Heenetrechtschool Oud-Vossemeer 
Heideschool Halle 
Heilig Hartschool Dongen 
Het Baken IJsselstein 
Het Kleurenlint Gorinchem 
Het Kompas Dronten 
Het Koraal Hoogeveen 
Het Meerrijk Kampen 
Het Noorderlicht Harlingen 
Het Oelebred Tynaarlo 
Het Park Brummen 
Het Scala Kampen 
Het Talent Heerde 
Het Talent Lent 
Het Tangram Rotterdam 
Hiekernust Hijken 
Hoeksteen Velserbroek 
Hofstee Julianadorp 
Ichthus IJsselmuiden 
Ichthusschool Putten 
Ichtusschool Hard. - Giessendam 
IKC De Regenboog Bemmel 
Insingerschool Soest 
It Maitiidslibben Opeinde 
J. Waterinkschool Soest 
J.A. Gerth van Wijkschool Den Haag 
J.L. de Jongeschool Zierikzee 
Jan Barbier Hellendoorn 
Jan Campertschool 
Jan Campertschool Driehuis 
Jan de Bakkerschool Woerden 
Jan Kuipersschool Grootegast 
Jan Ligthartschool Wapenveld 
Jan Ligthartschool Woudenberg 
Jan v Schengenschool Heinkenszand 
Jan van Nassau Gouda 
Jan Wouter vd Doelschool Zierikzee 
Jans de Vriesschool 
Joh. Postschool Hazerswoude 
Johan Friso Wageningen 
Johan Frisoschool Wezep 
Johannes Calvijnschool Gouda 
Joost vd Vondel Amersfoort 
Joppeschool 
Jorai Zegveld 
Jozefschool Huissen 
Jozefschool Wageningen 
JPF Steijaertschool Hazerswoude Rijndijk 
Julianaschool Bennekom 
Julianaschool Rijnsburg 
Julianaschool s-Gravenpolder 
Julianaschool Woudenberg 
K. Schilderschool Bedum 
Kameleon Julianadorp 
Kawama Purmerend 
Kindcentrum Het P@rk Brummen 
Kleine & Grote Beer 
Kleine & Grote Beer 
Klinkers Tilburg 
Klipper IJmuiden 
Kohnstamm Goes 
Kon. Julianaschool De Lier 
Kon. Julianaschool Den Helder 
Kon. Julianaschool Heteren 
Kon. Julianaschool s-Gravenpolder 
Kon. Julianaschool Woudenburg 
Kon. Wilhelminaschool Varsseveld 
Laetare Lelystad 
Lambertusschool Asten 
Lelyschool Hilversum 
Liduina Haarlem 
Looschool t Loo - Oldebroek 
Looschool Wezep 
Louise de Colignyschool Vlissingen 
Lucas van Leyden 
Ludgerusschool Loenen aan de Vecht 
Ludgerusschool Soest 
Maranathaschool Varsseveld 
Maranathaschool Varsseveld 
Mareland Leiden 
Mariabasisschool Lieshout 
Mariëngaarde Gorinchem 
Marnixschool Kampen 
Maskelyn Augustinisga 
Master Steve Jobsschool Sneek 
Meerpaal Anna Paulowna 
Meidoorn Oldebroek 
Meidoorn Oldebroek 
Michaelschool Hazerswoude 
Middelie Zeevang 
Montessori Het Koraal 
Montessorischool Wageningen 
Montini Baarn 
Mr. G. Propschool Lochem 
Mr. Harm Smeenge Beilen 
Nassauschool Wezep 
Nederwoud Lunteren 
Nicolaas Beets Heemstede 
Nieuwe Wereld Purmerend 
OBS De Berenburcht Oostburg 
OBS De Casembroot Sint Annaland 
OBS De Cirkel Haarlem 
OBS de Huet Doetinchem 
OBS De Marke Neede 
OBS De Tiggeldobbe Winsum 
OBS De Vaart Hoogersmilde 
OBS De Westerburcht Eelde 
OBS De Zeemeeuw Breskens 
OBS Den Velde 
OBS Hagen Doetinchem 
OBS Harm Smeenghe Beilen 
OBS Houwingaham Bd Nieuweschans 
OBS Klim-op Hoornaar 
OBS Kotten Winterswijk 
OBS Middelie 
OBS Prinses Irene Gramsbergen 
OBS Zeijen 
Oecumenische school Brummen 
Oosterhoogebrugschool Groningen 
Op Koers Varsseveld 
Oranje Nassauschool Stolwijk 
Oranje Nassauschool Veen 
Oranjeschool Vroomshoop 
Oranjeschool Wezep 
Origon IJmuiden 
P. vd Plasschool Wateringen 
Paperclip Heerhugowaard 
Pater Jan Smit Heerhugowaard 
Paus Joannes School Hengelo 
PCB De Pelikaan Putten 
PCBS De Fontein Den Helder 
Petrusschool Someren 
Pirapoleon Austerlitz 
Pr W Alexanderschool Waarder 
Pr. Mauritsschool Leeuwarden 
Pr. Willem Alexander Laren 
Prinsenakker Bennekom 
Prinses Ireneschool Gramsbergen 
Prinses Julianschool Gouda 
Professor Van Gilse School 
Reflector Heerhugowaard 
Regenboog Oldebroek 
Rehoboth Katwijk 
Rehoboth Moerkapelle 
Rehoboth Waddinxveen 
Rehobothschool Hardinxveld-Giessendam 
Rehobothschool Ochten 
Rozenbeek Velserbroek 
Samen op Weg Hoornaar 
Samuelschool Kerkwerve 
Schaapskooi Oldebroek 
School met de Bijbel Bennekom 
School met de Bijbel Bleskensgraaf 
School met de Bijbel Noordeloos 
School met de Bijbel Oene 
School met de Bijbel St. Annaland 
Schuilingsoord Zuidlaren 
Simon Havingaschool Sneek 
Sint Aloysius Baarn 
Sint Bernardus Haarlem 
Sint Nicolaasschool Lierderholthuis 
SmdB De Kraats 
SmdB Ruitenbeek 
Speel en Werkhoeve Bodegraven 
Speelleerhorst Naaldwijk 
St Antoniusschool Ulft 
St Jan Dongen 
St. Fransiscus Haarlemmerliede 
St. Jozefschool Rijen 
St. Jozefschool Wateringen 
St. Jozefschool Winterswijk 
St. Jozeph Wageningen 
St. Michaël Hazerswoude-dorp 
St. Michaëlschool Groningen 
St. Pieter Ommel 
St. Vitusschool Winschoten 
St. Walfridus Bedum 
Steijaertschool Hazerswoude 
Sterrenbos Huissen 
Stevenshof Leiden 
Stidalschool Dalerveen 
SWS De Driesprong Vrieschelo 
SWS t Groenland Zuidwolde 
t Holthuus Huissen 
t Kempke Geleen 
t Palet Gouda 
t Prisma Doetinchem 
t Startblok Honselersdijk 
t Waliën Winterswijk 
t Welink Dinxperlo 
Teldersschool Leiden 
Ter Cleeff Haarlem 
Ter Tolne Tholen 
Theo Thijssen Assen 
Theo Thijssen Vlissingen 
Theo Thijssenschool Zierikzee 
Thorbecke Den Helder 
Timotheus Oldebroek 
Titus Brandsmaschool Hilversum 
Togtemaarschool Bedum 
Trije Dorpen Reduzum 
Uilenhorst Oldebroek 
Uilenhorst Wezep 
Vaart Heerhugowaard 
Van Damschool Putten 
Van Hasseltschool Hilversum 
Van Stuijvenbergschool Nunspeet 
Velduizerschool Ede 
Vensterschool Noordwolde 
Veronica Haarlem 
Vijf Eikenschool Rijen 
Vijf Hoevenschool Tilburg 
Vogelweid Schagen 
Vrije School Mareland Leiden 
Vuurtoren IJmuiden 
Wegwijzer Oldebroek 
Wereldweide Oldebroek 
Wereldwijs Gouda 
Wereldwijs Schaesberg 
Wheermolen Purmerend 
Widar vrije school Groningen 
Wilgenhoek Haarlem 
Wilhelminaschool Bennekom 
Wilhelminaschool Brummen 
Willem de Zwijger Den Haag 
Willem de Zwijgerschool Scheveningen 
Willem van Oranjeschool Haarlem 
Willibrordusschool Vroomshoop 
Willinkschool Bennebroek 
Wolderweide Harderwijk 
Zonnewijzer Heerhugowaard