Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Explanation
All years
KNDB
Groningen
Friesland
Drenthe
Overijssel
Gelderland
Utrecht
Noord-Holland
Zuid-Holland
Z-Holland Zuid
Noord-Brabant
Zeeland
Limburg
Frysk Spul
International
Scholen
Computers
Internetdammen
Alphabetical
Women
Juniors
Cadets
Minicadets
Hopes
FMJD-rating
Historical ratings
List TPR Grenada
Sort: (click on link below)
Last 100
Next 100
Pl
Name
Age
Ga
Rating
2022
Ga
Pt
Virt.
rat.
Increase
TPR
Afghanistan 
Algeria 
America 
Angola 
Antigua 
Argentina 
Armenia 
Aruba 
Australia 
Austria 
Azerbaidzjan 
Bangladesh 
Barbados 
Bashneft Ufa 
Belarus 
Belgium 
Benin 
Bhutan 
Bonaire 
Brazil 
Bulgaria 
Burkina Faso 
CAJD 
Cambodja 
Cameroon 
Canada 
Central African Republic 
Chili 
China 
Churapcha Yakoutsk 
Cirolo Damistico Savona 
Colombia 
Congo Brazzaville 
Congo Democratic Republic 
Costa Rica 
Croatia 
Cuba 
Curacao 
Cyprus 
Czech Republic 
Czechoslovakia 
DAB Riga 
De Watermolen Heule 
Deceased foreign players 
Dominican Republic 
Dummy 
Estonia 
Ethiopia 
Europa 
Finland 
FMJD 
Foreign players 
France 
French Guyana 
Gabon 
Gambia 
Georgia 
Germany 
Ghana 
Great-Britain 
Grenada 
Groot Brittanië 
Guadeloupe 
Guiné-Bissau 
Guinee 
Guyana 
Haiti 
Hungary 
India 
Individuel Players 
Intelekt St Petersburg 
Ireland 
Israel 
Italy 
Ivory Coast 
Jamaica 
Japan 
Kazachstan 
Kombinashon Moderno 
Kulikauskas Vilnius 
Kychkin Sakha 
Kyrgystan 
Lansamae Male-Kabeklubi 
Laos 
Latvia 
Le Equipe 
Lebanon 
Lille 
Lithuania 
Malaysia 
Mali 
Martinique 
Mauritania 
Melkom Tver 
Moldava, Republic of 
Monaco 
Mongolia 
Morocco 
Motor Sich Zaporozye 
Nepal 
Netherlands 
Netherlands Antilles 
New Zealand 
Nicaragua 
Niger 
Nigeria 
Nizne-Lenskoje 
Novikov Tver 
Pakistan 
Panama 
Philippines 
Poland 
Portugal 
Remi Talinn 
Reunion 
ROCD Minsk 
Roemenië 
RTU Riga 
Russia 
Saint Maarten 
Savoie 
Scotland 
Senegal 
Sergelyak Yakoutsk 
Sierra Leone 
Singapore 
Slovenia 
Solushon 
South Africa 
Spain 
Sri Lanka 
St. Vincent 
Suriname 
Sweden 
Switzerland 
Syria 
Tadzjikistan 
Taipei 
Thailand 
Togo 
Trinidad and Tobago 
Tsjaad 
Tunesia 
Turkey 
Turkmenistan 
Uganda 
Ukraine 
USA 
USSR 
Uzbekistan 
Venezuela 
Vietnam 
Watermolense Damclub Heule 
World Draughts Club 
Yugoslavia 
Zaire 
Zambia 
Zapateer