Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Explanation
Alle jaren
      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
      DFS
      International  
      Scholen
      Computers
      Internetdammen
     Alphabetical
     Women
     Juniors
     Cadets
     Minicadets
     Hopes
    FMJD-rating
List virtual rating Russia Sort: (click on link below) 
Last 100     Next 100
PlNameAgeGa Rating
2018
GaPt TPRIncrease Virt.
rat. 
 1  Alexander Georgiev  44  403  1568  33  45  1570  9.63  1570 D
 2  Alexander Shvartsman  52  1051  1588  39  54  1534  8.69  1549 D
 3  Alexey Chizhov  55  616  1552  14  16  1528  -2.75  1543 D
 4  Alexander Getmanski  42  529  1507  24  30  1502  1.68  1513 D
 5  Andrej Kalmakov  49  402  1518  5  4 - -9.67  1508 D
 6  Murodullo Amrillaev  47  152  1491  4  5 - 2.33  1493 D
 7  Ainur Shaibakov  27  189  1508  14  14  1445  -7.96  1489 D
 8  Ivan Trofimov  34  268  1474  20  19  1473  2.23  1467 D
 9  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  40  120  1400  5  5 - 3.71  1395 D
 10  Darya Tkachenko  35  104  1302  4  1 - -15.43  1304 D
 11  Olga Balukova  16  26  1264  2  2 - -13.21  1244 D
GeorgievShvartsmanChizhov
 Afghanistan 
 Algeria 
 America 
 Antigua 
 Argentina 
 Armenia 
 Aruba 
 Australia 
 Austria 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Bangladesh 
 Barbados 
 Bashneft Ufa 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Benin 
 Bhutan 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Bulgaria 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cambodja 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 Central African Republic 
 Chili 
 China 
 Churapcha Yakoutsk 
 Cirolo Damistico Savona 
 Colombia 
 Congo Brazzaville 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Croatia 
 Cuba 
 Curacao 
 Cyprus 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 DAB Riga 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Deceased foreign players 
 Dominican Republic 
 Dummy 
 Estonia 
 Ethiopia 
 Europa 
 Finland 
 FMJD 
 Foreign players 
 France 
 French Guyana 
 Gabon 
 Gambia 
 Georgia 
 Germany 
 Great-Britain 
 Grenada 
 Groot Brittanië 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guiné-Bissau 
 Guinee 
 Haiti 
 Hungary 
 India 
 Intelekt St Petersburg 
 Ireland 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Kazachstan 
 Kirgizie 
 Kulikauskas Vilnius 
 Kychkin Sakha 
 Lansamae Male-Kabeklubi 
 Laos 
 Latvia 
 Lebanon 
 Lille 
 Lithuania 
 Malaysia 
 Mali 
 Martinique 
 Mauritania 
 Melkom Tver 
 Moldava, Republic of 
 Monaco 
 Mongolia 
 Morocco 
 Motor Sich Zaporozye 
 Nepal 
 Netherlands 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 New Zealand 
 Nicaragua 
 Niger 
 Nigeria 
 Nizne-Lenskoje 
 Novikov Tver 
 Pakistan 
 Panama 
 Philippines 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Remi Talinn 
 Reunion 
 ROCD Minsk 
 Roemenië 
 RTU Riga 
 Russia 
 Saint Maarten 
 Savoie 
 Scotland 
 Senegal 
 Sergelyak Yakoutsk 
 Sierra Leone 
 Singapore 
 Slovenia 
 South Africa 
 Spain 
 Sri Lanka 
 St. Vincent 
 Suriname 
 Sweden 
 Switzerland 
 Syria 
 Tadzjikistan 
 Thailand 
 Togo 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Turkmenistan 
 Uganda 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 Uzbekistan 
 Venezuela 
 Vietnam 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zaire 
 Zambia