Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Explanation
Alle jaren
      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
      DFS
      International  
      Scholen
      Computers
      Internetdammen
     Alphabetical
     Women
     Juniors
     Cadets
     Minicadets
     Hopes
    FMJD-rating
List virtual rating International Sort: (click on link below) 
Last 100     Next 100
PlNameAgeGa Rating
2018
GaPt TPRIncrease Virt.
rat. 
 1  Alexander Baliakin  60  1237  1560  3  4 - -3.41  1549 D
 2  Guntis Valneris  54  1166  1542  15  21  1497  -4.88  1547 D
 3  Alexander Shvartsman  54  1111  1588  28  41  1530  8.69  1544 D
 4  Alexander Getmanski  44  577  1507  16  20  1579  11.55  1539 D
 5  Vadim Virny  56  693  1525  3  5 - 4.84  1525 D
 6  Anatoli Gantvarg  73  690  1518  3  4 - 1.61  1519 D
 7  Artem Ivanov  33  405  1512  23  30  1517  4.94  1518 D
 8  Andrej Kalmakov  51  420  1518  5  5 - -2.89  1503 D
 9  Yuriy Anikeev  38  340  1506  4  4 - -1.19  1501 D
 10  Murodullo Amrillaev  49  165  1491  2  2 - -0.79  1494 D
   Ainur Shaibakov  29  215  1508  9  12 - 4.31  1494 D
 12  Jean Marc Ndjofang  45  1037  1467  33  51  1487  10.42  1492 D
 13  N`cho Joel Atse  38  71  1508  14  13  1470  -7.97  1490 D
 14  Arnaud Cordier  46  124  1445  5  8 - 13.67  1473 D
 15  Alexander Presman  57  432  1450  2  4 - 2.88  1460 D
 16  Ivan Trofimov  36  306  1474  7  6 - -4.20  1453 D
 17  Damien Come Aligna Messinga  56  46  1438  3  5 - 10.43  1452 D
 18  Alexander Bulatov  49  446  1448  2  2 - -0.87  1448 D
 19  Aleksej Domchev  43  869  1439  27  33  1384  -18.14  1446 D
 20  NDiaga Samb  55  640  1471  4  2 - -7.16  1436 D
 21  Raimonds Vipulis  49  160  1441  15  14  1472  9.40  1435 D
 22  Thomy Lucien Mbongo  35  338  1452  8  9 - 6.86  1420 D
 23  Kevin Machtelinck  26  150  1392  11  9  1357  -10.74  1419 D
 24  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  42  138  1400  6  7 - 2.29  1404 D
 25  Oscar Lognon  45  106  1408  5  4 - 2.33  1403 D
   Matrena Nogovitsyna  29  220  1373  9  12 - 11.71  1403 D
 27  Christian Niami  35  117  1447  39  48  1378  -1.33  1401 D
 28  Olga Fedorovich  29  161  1395  9  8 - -10.41  1395 D
   Natalia Sadowska  30  220  1342  11  15  1476  14.65  1395 D
 30  Viktoriya Motrichko  32  63  1341  6  6 - -3.19  1393 D
 31  Yuriy Lagoda  41  316  1383  2  3 - -2.33  1383 D
 32  Valery Kudriavcev  54  223  1363  11  7  1315  -9.11  1369 D
 33  Eduard Autar  62  381  1359  3  3 - -2.53  1362 D
 34  Igor Chartoriyski  60  568  1322  8  8 - 0.60  1330 D
 35  Darja Fedorovich  29  112  1344  6  4 - -9.18  1325 D
 36  Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim  52  189  1327  3  4 - 3.00  1319 D
 37  Ronald Schalley  53  542  1306  3  5 - 4.82  1311 D
 38  Darya Tkachenko  37  121  1302  12  10  1278  -8.02  1302 D
 39  Damian Reszka  32  26  1281  2  2 - 3.23  1290 D
 40  Lukasz Kosobudzki  32  33  1267  4  3 - -3.98  1283 D
 41  Tomi Maturin Nyamsi  54  18  0  4  4 - -      1278 D
 42  Jiri Sysel  54  33  1280  7  6 - -12.88  1268 D
 43  Ewa Schalley-Minkina  47  222  1251  3  2 - -4.86  1251 D
 44  Rudi Claes  52  411  1251  11  10  1303  8.88  1248 D
 45  Heorhi Vydzerka  14  26  0  2  1 - -2.06  1243 D
 46  Fidèle Nimbi  78  166  1227  4  2 - -3.83  1238 D
 47  Lambert-Jan Koops  46  320  1231  4  5 - 6.95  1234 D
 48  Ashok Bhajan  53  387  1187  2  3 - 4.29  1227 D
 49  Patrick Casaril  60  372  1227  3  2 - -2.00  1226 D
 50  Keita Desmet  25  164  1221  1  1 - -2.19  1224 D
 51  Ramon Sakidin  65  876  1184  1  1 - -2.19  1182 D
 52  Jim Depaepe  38  404  1181  1  1 - 0.51  1165 D
 53  Vaclav Krista  67  80  1187  6  5 - -2.11  1160 D
 54  Gedion van Eiken  34  37  1063  3  2 - -3.69  1151 D
 55  Raphaël Zdoroviak  83  579  1189  13  16  1088  -9.69  1144 D
 56  Petra Duskova  29  190  1043  43  44  1181  53.17  1136 D
 57  Eric Conrad  58  223  1095  2  4 - 6.56  1135 D
   Juri Geisenblas  64  442  1158  3  4 - 1.18  1135 D
 59  Jean-Paul Plantin  76  37  1069  1  1 - 0.96  1127 D
 60  Raoul Alias  73  188  1162  10  9  1040  -13.10  1123 D
 61  Raphaël Martens  71  539  1114  1  1 - -1.67  1118 D
 62  Renzo Rubele  52  26  0  8  8 - 5.83  1089 D
 63  Laura Ratniece  32  36  1081  2  2 - -0.14  1078 D
 64  Hubert de Baetselier  68  252  1051  3  3 - 4.26  1075 D
 65  Krzysztof Juszczak  60  18  0  8  6 - -      1074 D
 66  Anton van Drumpt  61  103  1065  3  2 - -8.56  1072 D
 67  Clemens Crucius  47  430  1030  11  10  1071  5.37  1049 D
 68  Mathieu Plantin  41  6  0  1  0 - -      1035 D
 69  Marcin Czeladzinski  42  189  1032  1  1 - -1.49  1034 D
 70  Janes de Vries  41  257  1004  8  10 - 11.87  1025 D
 71  Evert Wiskerke  73  426  1061  28  24  968  -22.73  1015 D
 72  Mark Werrebrouck  58  350  1003  13  13  1043  9.07  1007 D
 73  Luc Jennes  57  153  955  2  1 - 1.24  936 D
 74  Robby Koendjbiharie  66  296  951  7  5 - -6.21  929 D
 75  Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  68  228  875  10  9  916  6.33  866 D
 76  Johan Evens  52  193  825  11  11  1000  21.58  857 D
 77  Albert Mol    50  458  10  2  529  9.20  390 D
BaliakinValnerisShvartsman
 Afghanistan 
 Algeria 
 America 
 Antigua 
 Argentina 
 Armenia 
 Aruba 
 Australia 
 Austria 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Bangladesh 
 Barbados 
 Bashneft Ufa 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Benin 
 Bhutan 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Bulgaria 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cambodja 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 Central African Republic 
 Chili 
 China 
 Churapcha Yakoutsk 
 Cirolo Damistico Savona 
 Colombia 
 Congo Brazzaville 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Croatia 
 Cuba 
 Curacao 
 Cyprus 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 DAB Riga 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Deceased foreign players 
 Dominican Republic 
 Dummy 
 Estonia 
 Ethiopia 
 Europa 
 Finland 
 FMJD 
 Foreign players 
 France 
 French Guyana 
 Gabon 
 Gambia 
 Georgia 
 Germany 
 Great-Britain 
 Grenada 
 Groot Brittanië 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guiné-Bissau 
 Guinee 
 Haiti 
 Hungary 
 India 
 Intelekt St Petersburg 
 Ireland 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Kazachstan 
 Kirgizie 
 Kulikauskas Vilnius 
 Kychkin Sakha 
 Lansamae Male-Kabeklubi 
 Laos 
 Latvia 
 Lebanon 
 Lille 
 Lithuania 
 Malaysia 
 Mali 
 Martinique 
 Mauritania 
 Melkom Tver 
 Moldava, Republic of 
 Monaco 
 Mongolia 
 Morocco 
 Motor Sich Zaporozye 
 Nepal 
 Netherlands 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 New Zealand 
 Nicaragua 
 Niger 
 Nigeria 
 Nizne-Lenskoje 
 Novikov Tver 
 Pakistan 
 Panama 
 Philippines 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Remi Talinn 
 Reunion 
 ROCD Minsk 
 Roemenië 
 RTU Riga 
 Russia 
 Saint Maarten 
 Savoie 
 Scotland 
 Senegal 
 Sergelyak Yakoutsk 
 Sierra Leone 
 Singapore 
 Slovenia 
 South Africa 
 Spain 
 Sri Lanka 
 St. Vincent 
 Suriname 
 Sweden 
 Switzerland 
 Syria 
 Tadzjikistan 
 Thailand 
 Togo 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Turkmenistan 
 Uganda 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 Uzbekistan 
 Venezuela 
 Vietnam 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zaire 
 Zambia