Toernooibase
HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Explanation
Alle jaren
      KNDB
      PGD
      PFDB
      DDB
      PODB
      GDB
      UPDB
      PNHDB
      ZHDB
      DZHZ
      PNDB
      PZDB
      PLDB
      DFS
      International  
      Scholen
      Computers
      Internetdammen
     Alphabetical
     Women
     Juniors
     Cadets
     Minicadets
     Hopes
    FMJD-rating
List increase International Sort: (click on link below) 
Last 100     Next 100
PlNameAgeGa Rating
2018
GaPt Virt.
rat. 
 TPRIncrease
 1  Valery Kudriavcev  53  221  1363  2  4  1378 - 10.48 D
 2  Alexander Baliakin  60  1216  1560  8  13  1538 - 6.61 D
 3  Uladzislau Valjuk  22  102  1368  3  3  1395 - 5.43 D
 4  Petra Duskova  28  171  1043  19  20  1083  1106  5.30 D
 5  Ashok Bhajan  53  386  1187  1  2  1223 - 4.57 D
 6  Alexander Getmanski  43  572  1507  1  2  1527 - 4.00 D
 7  Sergei Nosevitch  47  149  1436  6  6  1430 - 3.89 D
 8  Mark Werrebrouck  57  349  1003  1  2  998 - 3.86 D
 9  Marta Bankowska  20  39  1195  1  1  1202 - 3.59 D
 10  Vaclav Krista  67  75  1187  5  5  1162 - 3.23 D
 11  Darja Fedorovich  28  110  1344  2  2  1334 - 3.15 D
 12  Krijn Toet  74  369  1246  2  3  1262 - 2.52 D
 13  Damian Reszka  31  26  1281  2  2  1287 - 2.14 D
 14  Jean-Paul Plantin  75  36  1069  1  1  1126 - 2.13 D
 15  Janes de Vries  40  255  1004  2  2  1013 - 1.54 D
 16  Ramon Sakidin  65  875  1184  1  2  1184 - 1.36 D
 17  Rudi Claes  52  410  1251  1  2  1239 - 1.28 D
 18  Igor Chartoriyski  59  567  1322  1  1  1329 - 1.09 D
 19  Eric Conrad  58  222  1095  1  1  1128 - 0.87 D
 20  Juri Geisenblas  63  441  1158  1  1  1134 - 0.51 D
 21  Alexander Bulatov  49  440  1448  6  6  1458 - 0.39 D
 22  Alexander Presman  56  430  1450  2  3  1457 - 0.21 D
 23  Eduard Autar  61  380  1359  1  1  1365 - -1.14 D
 24  Lambert-Jan Koops  45  319  1231  1  1  1227 - -1.42 D
 25  Vaidas Stasytis  54  189  1299  2  1  1296 - -1.72 D
 26  Olga Fedorovich  28  159  1395  2  2  1405 - -2.10 D
 27  Hubert de Baetselier  67  251  1051  1  1  1071 - -2.19 D
 28  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  42  128  1400  10  10  1397  1383  -2.30 D
 29  Laura Ratniece  32  35  1081  1  1  1078 - -2.59 D
 30  Leen de Rooij  79  456  1171  2  2  1176 - -2.78 D
 31  Anatoli Gantvarg  72  688  1518  2  2  1517 - -3.24 D
 32  Gedion van Eiken  33  35  1063  2  2  1155 - -5.56 D
 33  Lukasz Kosobudzki  32  31  1267  2  1  1287 - -5.85 D
 34  Natalia Sadowska  29  207  1342  13  13  1375  1344  -5.94 D
 35  Guntis Valneris  53  1157  1542  9  12  1552 - -8.76 D
 36  Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  67  225  875  3  1  860 - -8.89 D
 37  Aleksej Domchev  43  859  1439  10  13  1464  1368  -9.99 D
 38  Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  40  50  1186  2  1  1189 - -11.58 D
 39  Michael Semianiuk  20  26  0  3  1  1417 - -11.92 D
KudriavcevBaliakinValjuk
 Afghanistan 
 Algeria 
 America 
 Antigua 
 Argentina 
 Armenia 
 Aruba 
 Australia 
 Austria 
 Azerbaidzjan 
 Bangladesh 
 Barbados 
 Bashneft Ufa 
 Belarus 
 Belgium 
 Benin 
 Bhutan 
 Bonaire 
 Brazil 
 Bulgaria 
 Burkina Faso 
 CAJD 
 Cambodja 
 Cameroon 
 Canada 
 Central African Republic 
 Chili 
 China 
 Churapcha Yakoutsk 
 Cirolo Damistico Savona 
 Colombia 
 Congo Brazzaville 
 Congo Democratic Republic 
 Costa Rica 
 Croatia 
 Cuba 
 Curacao 
 Cyprus 
 Czech Republic 
 Czechoslovakia 
 DAB Riga 
 De Watermolen Heule 
 Deceased foreign players 
 Dominican Republic 
 Dummy 
 Estonia 
 Ethiopia 
 Europa 
 Finland 
 FMJD 
 Foreign players 
 France 
 French Guyana 
 Gabon 
 Gambia 
 Georgia 
 Germany 
 Great-Britain 
 Grenada 
 Groot Brittanië 
 Guadeloupe 
 Guiné-Bissau 
 Guinee 
 Haiti 
 Hungary 
 India 
 Intelekt St Petersburg 
 Ireland 
 Israel 
 Italy 
 Ivory Coast 
 Japan 
 Kazachstan 
 Kirgizie 
 Kulikauskas Vilnius 
 Kychkin Sakha 
 Lansamae Male-Kabeklubi 
 Laos 
 Latvia 
 Lebanon 
 Lille 
 Lithuania 
 Malaysia 
 Mali 
 Martinique 
 Mauritania 
 Melkom Tver 
 Moldava, Republic of 
 Monaco 
 Mongolia 
 Morocco 
 Motor Sich Zaporozye 
 Nepal 
 Netherlands 
 Netherlands Antilles 
 New Zealand 
 Nicaragua 
 Niger 
 Nigeria 
 Nizne-Lenskoje 
 Novikov Tver 
 Pakistan 
 Panama 
 Philippines 
 Poland 
 Portugal 
 Remi Talinn 
 Reunion 
 ROCD Minsk 
 Roemenië 
 RTU Riga 
 Russia 
 Saint Maarten 
 Savoie 
 Scotland 
 Senegal 
 Sergelyak Yakoutsk 
 Sierra Leone 
 Singapore 
 Slovenia 
 South Africa 
 Spain 
 Sri Lanka 
 St. Vincent 
 Suriname 
 Sweden 
 Switzerland 
 Syria 
 Tadzjikistan 
 Thailand 
 Togo 
 Trinidad and Tobago 
 Turkey 
 Turkmenistan 
 Uganda 
 Ukraine 
 USA 
 USSR 
 Uzbekistan 
 Venezuela 
 Vietnam 
 World Draughts Club 
 Yugoslavia 
 Zaire 
 Zambia