HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Overview analyzed games
Recent inserted analyzed games:
Jitse Slump - Wouter Sipma 
  22-12-2023
Martin Dolfing - Iurii Anikeev 
  12-10-2023
Martijn van IJzendoorn - Bert Verton 
  16-09-2023
Jan Groenendijk - Raimonds Vipulis 
  06-07-2023
Alexander Georgiev - Nikolai Gulyaev 
  16-04-2023
Ben Provoost - Oege Dijkstra 
  01-10-2022
Alexander Shvartsman - Roel Boomstra 
  11-01-2022
Roel Boomstra - Alexander Shvartsman 
  07-01-2022
Roel Boomstra - Alexander Shvartsman 
  18-01-2022
Alexander Shvartsman - Roel Boomstra 
  17-01-2022
 
Hot semi-liveapplets:

Melvin Dahl - Johan Zijlstra (152)
  2024-07-10
Emy van den Berg - Martin de Jong (116)
  2024-07-14
Amoni Afonsoewa - René Wijpkema (116)
  2024-07-09
Micha van Tol - Bas Baksoellah (114)
  2024-07-14
Wim Koopman - Amoni Afonsoewa (87)
  2024-07-10
Louis Douma - Anna Bakker (80)
  2024-07-10
Anton Schotanus - Amoni Afonsoewa (66)
  2024-07-12
Siep Altena - Melvin Dahl (58)
  2024-07-12
Louis Douma - Johan Tuenter (54)
  2024-07-09
Amoni Afonsoewa - Kerst Hoekstra (51)
  2024-07-09
Welcome at the search window of the gamedatabase.
You can search over 434669 games.
 500 games on last inserted date
 500 (analytical) remarks at games on last inserted date
Search between players from the top 20 KNDB rating:
  
Search within the database players
Search within the database for games between two players

Opening Explorer
 
Opening Explorer Frisian Draughts
 
Game Position Finder
 
 
Insert game
Recent (analytical) remarks: RSS-feed

Robert van Diggele - Martin de Jong 
  15-07-2024
Alexey Chizhov - Rob Clerc 
  14-07-2024
Ruud Kloosterman - Mickael Binato 
  14-07-2024
Anton Schotanus - Anthony Keijzer 
  14-07-2024
Tscihotsew - Michael Korchov 
  14-07-2024
K. Sapiev - Andris Andreiko 
  14-07-2024
Marta Bankowska - Patrycja Tomczak 
  14-07-2024
Louis Douma - Eibert Smit 
  13-07-2024
Renco Oostindjer - Wim Koopman 
  13-07-2024
Anne Dekker - Johan Zijlstra 
  13-07-2024
 
Hot applets:

Wouter Sipma - Viktoriya Motrichko 
  2024-07-06
Martijn van IJzendoorn - Kateryna Musiienko 
  2024-07-05
Fleur Kruysmulder - Matheo Boxum 
  2024-07-05
Wouter Sipma - Guntis Valneris 
  2024-07-05
René Wijpkema - Anton Schotanus 
  2024-07-10
Matteo Fortunato - Alessio Scaggiante 
  2024-07-11
Alise Misane - Iurii Anikeev 
  2024-07-06
Emre Hageman - Jitse Slump 
  2024-07-06
René Wijpkema - Katrinus Posthumus 
  2024-07-09
Anton Schotanus - Anthony Keijzer 
  2024-07-14